Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.12.2015 10:41 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PECHE Hubert
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEISTER Henriette FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa Dresdener FC |
2 | V1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WERSING Emily Friederike OSC Potsdam |
3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | LÖVENICH Paulina FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KINZEL Josefin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRANNY Annabell FSC Cottbus |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | KINDEL Fenja FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | REICH Nina FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BÖTTGER Sonja TSG Halle-Neustadt |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KREIBICH Nadine
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÖBLEHNER Marie Dresdener FC |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer TSG Halle-Neustadt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WOLF Alina-Sophie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 20. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WOLF Lorenz
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 1 Polonia Leszno |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LAMPERT Charlotte OSC Potsdam |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BABAJANYAN Helen Berliner FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0.750 | -1 | 2. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PIJACZYNSKA Kinga
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖPP Johanna FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | LIPPOLD Emma FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 23. | ||
POL | PRALAT Klaudia 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | SZAKACS Elaine Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | V2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | NAGEL Tina SV Lok Pritzwalk |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 15. |
Details