Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.02.2024 20:25 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name  
1. USA LIU Alexander
2. USA LIVERANT Skyler
3. ITA GALASSI Matteo
T3. USA IMREK Samuel
5. HUN SOMODY Soma
6. GER PETERSEN Ole
7. ISR SARID Alon
8. ITA MOROTTI Leonardo
9. CHN PENG Shengwei
10. ITA SENA Cristiano
11. POL WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon
12. USA LAWSON Henry
13. ITA DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo
14. ITA LEPORATI Ettore
15. HUN KERESZTES Adam
16. KAZ LUKIN Bogdan
17. CHN HUANG Yuxuan
18. CZE CHOUN Karim
19. GBR BROOKE Alec
T19. CHN SHI Jinze
21. ITA RIZZI Jacopo
22. GBR BEAUTYMAN Cador
23. ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro
24. ISR KHAPERSKIY Fedor
25. HUN PELLE Domonkos
26. ISR LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan
27. EST TOBIAS Erik
T27. POL KUZNIK Bartosz
29. GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
30. GBR PERKINS David
31. KSA ABED Hassan
32. HUN SZABO Domonkos
33. USA SILVERS Noah
34. EST SALM Markus
35. EST JAHU Edvin
36. ITA LOCATELLI Marco Francesco
37. HUN DUNAY Mate
38. UKR SAMOILOV Roman
39. UKR PLAKSIN Dmytro
40. CZE STIRBER Sebastian
41. NED VEENENBOS Konrad
42. DEN RICHELIEU DE Jakob
43. EST ALTUNIN Valentin
44. HUN HORVATH Mark
45. GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
46. HUN HIRTLING Marton
47. ISR GAL ON Nadav
48. SUI FAVRE Aurele
49. CHN YU Mengxiang
50. GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
51. GER KUMMER Horant
52. IRL PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick
53. ISR HARTAL Daniel
54. KAZ KASSATKIN Alexey
55. USA SHAH S Ayush
56. BUL IVAKIMOV Vasil
57. KAZ PROKHODOV Kirill
58. CHN ZHANG Qinrui
59. UKR LAVRENTIEV Denys
60. FRA ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien
61. SUI STAEHELI Maurice
62. USA SENNEWALD James
63. FRA WINGERTER Nolan
64. ESP STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior
65. ITA MANZO Edoardo
T65. ISR VILENSKY Dov Ber
67. GER BUELAU Matthew
68. POL SOCHA Antoni
69. UZB TIMUROV Meyirkhan
70. ESP MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
71. FRA RAHAMEFY Aina
72. ROU MIRICA Florin
73. NED VISSER Zeb
74. CZE WALLER Jonas
75. ITA PAOLETTI Alberto
76. UKR PERCHUK Maksym
77. CHN ZHENG Yang
78. CZE MATOUSEK David
79. UKR SYDOROV Mykhailo
80. CHN HUANG Xiaotong
81. GER STANGE Jakob
82. FRA DUCHENE Noam
83. ITA MASTROMARINO Fabio
84. SUI AEBERSOLD Alban
85. AUS LABAKI Samuel
86. CHI INOSTROZA Lucas
T86. AUT RIEDE Stefan
T86. KOR NOH Euijin
89. FRA DORIGO Auxence
90. HUN KOSKA-GONZALES Bendeguz
91. NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
92. FRA GIORGI Gauthier
T92. NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
94. ESP DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime
95. USA KANG Philip
96. NOR HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik
97. USA IYOKI Kent
98. POL PARAFINIUK Lukasz
T98. HUN KERENYI Gabor Mano
100. UKR MAZUR Daniil
T100. SWE PELLETTA Francesco
102. CAN WEI Hunter
T102. GBR MACLENNAN Ben
104. GBR PLUNKETT Robert
105. FRA LESPONNE DENIS Matteo
106. USA LEE Daniel
107. NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
108. FIN RANTALA Einar
109. BEL TOCH Lars
110. UKR SELIVERSTOV Oleksandr
111. ISV SCHEMBRI Kruz
112. GER STRAUB Max
113. ISR GHIVOLY Shai
114. CHN SU Zhiwei
115. FRA BOULIERE Clement
116. USA TOWNSEND Avery
T116. CZE KOTALA Jan
118. ROU RAILEAN Stefan
119. USA MOSES Alexander
120. UZB FAYZIEV Ahmadjon
121. ESP PEREZ WEBER Juan
122. BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
123. CZE ADDO DJAN Theodor Ezekiel
124. CAN RUBIN Daniel
125. CAN WANG Zhixing
126. SVK ONDO Daniel
T126. BEL DE BOCK Cyrille
128. EST LAASIK Oliver
129. NOR MALVIK Aleksander
130. POL WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj
131. UKR HORETSKYY Marian-Anton
132. EST PUHM Marek
133. POL MARCZAK Wojciech
134. HUN GALIK Balazs
135. SUI BORER Pavlo
136. QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber
137. TPE LIN Jhe-Cyun
138. SUI ISCHI Eric
139. NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
140. ARG BEAUCHAMP Vlad
141. NED PIEPER Jesse
142. TUR EROLCEVIK Doruk
143. HUN HORVATH Adam
144. ESP SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
145. SUI MUMENTHALER Colin
146. FIN ALAALI Sami
T146. COD MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel
T146. KOR GO Dongyeon
149. BEL OZSVART Barnabas
T149. POL ADAMCZYK Mikolaj
151. GER DERGAY David
152. ISR KAMINER Leo Rui
T152. SUI HUERLIMANN David
154. AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper
T154. GBR SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer
156. CAN SHAN Junzhe Simon
157. UZB TURISHEV Iskandar
158. AUT PAVIC Johannes
T158. ESP RUIZ VELAYOS Angel
T158. HUN ANTAL Mate Balint
161. CAN CHUNG Ethan
T161. GBR TAVERNIER Remi
163. TUR YETER Yalgin
164. PER BERECHE MAKINO Sebastian
165. SUI CHERUBINI Niccolo
166. BEL FELTZ Flavien
167. BUL PETKANTCHIN Samuel
168. GBR DEGORCE Raphael
169. AUT HARTMANN Sven
170. KOR KIM Seungmin
171. ESP GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo
172. GER MICHALSKI Christoph
173. DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon
174. BEL VAN DE STEENE Adrian
175. SUI FAVRE Arthur
176. TUR TURKDIL Burak
177. KSA ALFIHANI Ahmed
178. SUI FRIEDLI Matthieu
179. POL FILEK Ireneusz
180. GBR TERRY Alexander
181. SUI LIONELLO Arturo
T181. ISR LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
183. VEN CHIRIMELLI LOPEZ Felipe
184. SUI PFEIFER Paul
185. ESP DE HARO PONCE Leo
186. FRA BINDAS Odinn
187. NOR SOERUM Inge
188. UKR POLIANSKYI Andrii
189. ISR LIMAN Bental
190. SUI FREY Jeremia
T190. BUL YUSMEN Filip
T190. QAT ABDULALI Muhammad
193. FRA PUCHELLE Tom
194. ESP UGAZ VIDAL Mateo
195. CAN LACROIX Floryan
196. CAN ARKHIPOV Peter
197. SUI SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
198. BEL BAUWELINCK Briecq
199. AUS MCCLELLAND Darcy
T199. TPE CHEN Pin-Jui
201. FRA GARY Gavin
T201. TUR OENER Cengizhan
T201. TPE CHEN Bing-Jyun
204. ITA DE POL Enrico
T204. NED STROOP Preston Ridley
206. CAN GALLANT Antoine
207. GBR GREEN Jem
T207. ITA NACCA Daniel
T207. SUI ALBRECHT Nicolas
210. DEN VOELUND Jonas
211. BEL LENOIR Vadim
212. PER GARCIA Fabrizio
213. ESP JUANES Guillermo
214. BEL LOEMAN Leandro
215. SUI WICHT Gianluca
216. CZE FIEDOR Michal
T216. DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
218. NED VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
219. ESP TORRES SOLANO Inigo
220. TUR KOC Mert Ahmet
T220. GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
T220. KSA ALDARBI Ahmed
223. COL SUAREZ ZAMUDIO Juan Jose
224. CZE MUSIL Tomas
T224. SUI WIDMER Neel
T224. SUI RANZONI Nathan
227. SLO CERNJAK Leon Svit
228. SUI SIMINSZKY Mark
T228. SUI CHARBONNET Samuel
230. HKG WONG Tsz Ho
T230. POL RZYCZNIAK Wojciech
232. UKR KRYVONOS Maksym
T232. DEN VOERSAA Christian
234. SUI WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddaus
235. NED VAN EDEREN Adam
236. HKG CHAN Yik Yuen
237. TPE PAN Yi-Chuan
238. PER ENSLEY Diego
T238. SUI LANGENSCHEID Cajus
240. SUI KOCH Elias
241. UZB ISMOILOV Kamronbek
242. SUI GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
243. ARG FIAMINGO Francisco Lucio
244. DEN ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
245. MAR MSSASSI Mohamed Taha
246. FRA TRAORE CARRE Tiyram
247. QAT AL HAZAA Mohammed
248. GBR HILLS George
T248. GBR WALMSLEY Oliver
T248. CAN YUE Hongrui
251. ISR LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
252. HKG POON Taka
253. KOR KIM Tae Ho
T253. SUI SCHADELI Jonathan
255. SUI QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
256. GER RENZ Dominik
257. MAR EL GHOUCH Houdayl Abdellah
. KSA HAZAZI Ahmed Nicht angetreten