English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
PANELLINIO PROTATHLIMA
Foil
Women's
Senior
Individual
OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)
14. Mai 2022
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
14.05.:
Florett Damen Senior
14.05.:
Florett Herren Senior
15.05.:
Florett Damen Senior
15.05.:
Florett Herren Senior
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.05.2022 18:47 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 64
,
Table of 32
,
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 64
Table of 32
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-final
Final
Table of 64
Table of 64: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
64
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
33
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
D
6
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
16:10
2
32
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
V
15
Table of 64: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
17
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
48
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
49
*** Freilos ***
16
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
Table of 64: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
9
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
56
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
41
*** Freilos ***
24
CHATZILIA Elisavet
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
Table of 64: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
25
SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
40
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
57
*** Freilos ***
8
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
Table of 64: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
5
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
60
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
37
KIVOTIDOU Anastasia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
8
SAINIS Christos
16:10
3
28
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
Table of 64: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
21
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
44
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
53
*** Freilos ***
12
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
Table of 64: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
13
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
DAMOKLIS
CYP
52
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
45
*** Freilos ***
20
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varva
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
Table of 64: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
29
KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
V
15
ILIADIS Dimitrios
16:10
5
36
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
8
Table of 64: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
61
*** Freilos ***
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
Table of 64: 17
Nach oben
#17
Nach oben
3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
62
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 18
Nach oben
#18
Nach oben
35
KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
1
SOULIOS Rafail Apo
16:10
12
30
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP
V
15
Table of 64: 19
Nach oben
#19
Nach oben
19
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
46
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 20
Nach oben
#20
Nach oben
51
*** Freilos ***
14
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
Table of 64: 21
Nach oben
#21
Nach oben
11
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
54
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 22
Nach oben
#22
Nach oben
43
*** Freilos ***
22
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikol
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
Table of 64: 23
Nach oben
#23
Nach oben
27
PETRAKI Despoina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
MAKRIS Dimitrios
16:10
13
38
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 24
Nach oben
#24
Nach oben
59
*** Freilos ***
6
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
Table of 64: 25
Nach oben
#25
Nach oben
7
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
58
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 26
Nach oben
#26
Nach oben
39
*** Freilos ***
26
NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
Table of 64: 27
Nach oben
#27
Nach oben
23
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
42
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 28
Nach oben
#28
Nach oben
55
*** Freilos ***
10
IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
Table of 64: 29
Nach oben
#29
Nach oben
15
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
50
*** Freilos ***
Table of 64: 30
Nach oben
#30
Nach oben
47
*** Freilos ***
18
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
Table of 64: 31
Nach oben
#31
Nach oben
31
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
V
15
PAPADATOS Charalam
16:10
14
34
KOIDOU Olga
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
4
Table of 64: 32
Nach oben
#32
Nach oben
63
*** Freilos ***
2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
Table of 32
Table of 32: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
MAKRIS Dimitrios
16:35
2
32
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
D
3
Table of 32: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
11
SAINIS Christos
16:35
5
16
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
MAKRIS Dimitrios
16:55
2
24
CHATZILIA Elisavet
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
5
Table of 32: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
11
SAINIS Christos
16:55
5
8
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
ILIADIS Dimitrios
16:35
13
28
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
8
Table of 32: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
D
7
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
16:55
14
12
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
DAMOKLIS
CYP
V
15
ILIADIS Dimitrios
17:15
13
20
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varva
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
D
4
Table of 32: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
6
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
17:35
14
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
16:35
3
30
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP
D
11
Table of 32: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
PAPADATOS Charalam
16:35
4
14
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
D
12
Table of 32: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
16:55
3
22
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikol
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
12
Table of 32: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
PETRAKI Despoina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
1
PAPADATOS Charalam
16:55
4
6
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
16:35
14
26
NAIDI Kallirroi
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
8
Table of 32: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
ILIADIS Dimitrios
16:55
13
10
IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
6
Table of 32: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
D
14
MICHAILIDIS Fokas
17:15
14
18
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
Table of 32: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
D
4
ILIADIS Dimitrios
17:35
13
2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
16
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
D
4
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
D
8
8
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
13
12
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
DAMOKLIS
CYP
D
13
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
2
14
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
3
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
D
7
6
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
13
6
10
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
V
15
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
2
2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
8
PLIOTA Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
3
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
D
13
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
6
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
8
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
D
3
2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Semi-final
Semi-final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
V
15
18:35
2
4
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
8
Semi-final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aik
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
12
18:35
3
2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
GARYFALLOU Stavroula M
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
D
10
2
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
V
15
Nach oben