Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.11.2016 15:58 | TSV Pliezhausen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ARMBRUSTER Jens
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LORENZ Nikita Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Johannes Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 22. | ||
GER | BAYER Jan TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PFLÜGER Nils Henrik TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | MAHLER Leon SV Böblingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PEUKER Luca-Leon TG Schwenningen |
7 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHMID Hannes
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLEICHER Benedikt Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RIEDLER Lukas SV Böblingen |
3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MOLNAR Abel TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | BRUDI Kevin TSG Reutlingen |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ZAISER Jonas TSV Pliezhausen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 11 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TAMASI Jonas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Jannis TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MAUSHARDT Jan TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | VOGELMANN David TSG Backnang |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KLINKE Jan Dominik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 24. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHIRMER Niklas
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GANZLOSER Jannis TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HUMMEL Jan TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WILCZEK Daniel TSG Backnang |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KUHLMANN Cornelius VFB Friedrichshafen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | AIERLE Lionel TSG Reutlingen |
6 | V3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 11. |
Details