Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.03.2020 11:56 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
COUROUBLE Joelle
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STÖCKER Victoria BFC Rösrath |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | ADER Lilly Neusser SV |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHORN Lieselotte Aachener FC |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | COLAK Sena TSV Hagen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | PETERS Stella Rheydter TV |
5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | BÄUMER Amelie TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | JAGENBURG Esther Marie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | SUTTROP Pia TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | BRÜLLS Clara Josephine Aachener FC |
4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | LAUBACH Evelin Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Annabelle Neusser SV |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | So. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LAUFER Joris
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DICKS Hannah Neusser SV |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BIEROTH Anais Belle Aachener FC |
3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | TURCHI Laura Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GEEF Tessa TSV Hagen |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | EINENCKEL Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details