Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.09.2022 10:34 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 9:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
HUSMANN Matthis
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GROHMANN Jannis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | GANSE Jascha TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | KANTE Almamy TSV Kenten |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LOESENBECK Mael FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GOLLY Leonard TV Ratingen |
7 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 9:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHENKEL Moritz
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | DE WEERT Nico SG Kaarst |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
CHN | ZHAO Zhi Long FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | NEGRI Jakob Johann TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | SICHWARDT Viktor TG Herford |
5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | STAHMANN Hendrik FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SIMONS Gereon TV Ratingen |
7 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 9:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ERMERT Johannes
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KÖRBER Noah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | STANNEK Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GRABOWSKI Finn Josef SG Kaarst |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | ARENZ Marlon TSV Kenten |
6 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | SEIPEL Lucas TV Ratingen |
7 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 13. |
Details