Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.09.2022 14:53 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
CHAMPION Elizabeth
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PLÜTZER Floyd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | GANSE Jascha TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | TIMKE Niklas TV Ratingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BEUL Philipp Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LIU Justin SG Kaarst |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SEEFELD Eric Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROHMANN Jannis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 0.800 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | STEUER Yeon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | KREUTZ Lennart SG Kaarst |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | PENNELLA Johann SG Kaarst |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | KRIETEMEIER Matthes TV Jahn Oelde |
5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | MARINO Jona Matteo TSV Kenten |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WEBER Leonard
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri SG Kaarst |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | LUTZ Colin SG Kaarst |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | NEGRI Jakob Johann TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GEPP Matti FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | CARUS Hannes TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. |
Details