Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.04.2023 10:50 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LARRES Felix
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHURR Greta TSG Eislingen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GRAF Gianna FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | PAULSEN Luisa FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ALT Mathilda Mainzer TV |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
THUMM Tiberius
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUSKARIC Julia TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HASSIL Anna TSG Eislingen |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BARTH Mara Mainzer TV |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DOLL Julia FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | STANG Carlotta FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 10:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
BRANDT Thorsten
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOHBAUER Ivy FR Nürnberg |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | MEINHARDT Diana FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BERGER Elena TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | ÖCHSLE Mila TSG Eislingen |
4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | FROESCH Anna Mainzer TV |
5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | RUS Timea FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 2. |
Details