Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.04.2024 10:47 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
EBERHARDT Carl Malte
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIERER Ben FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | UNTERLÖHNER Felix FC Göppingen |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | STUMPF Oscar FR Nürnberg |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MARIJANOVIC Pero KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Felix TS Göppingen |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | GEIß Jasper Alexej SG Kaarst |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WEISER Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KREUTZ Lennart SG Kaarst |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | WIESNET Kilian FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
CZE | HILGER Jan 1 |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | FALK Milo KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KÜNZEL Finn FC Göppingen |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lukas FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 5. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
JANURA Miroslav
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POREISZ Benedek FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHULER David Friedrich TSG Eislingen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | FRANZ Sebastian Mainzer TV |
3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | SUTANTO Ruben FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DÄUMLING Lukas FC TuS Stuttgart |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | LÖSCHBURG Marlon TSV Grünwald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
VOTAN Tin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | BULA Lukas 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHÖLS Ben FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | MCMANUS Eric Mainzer TV |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | WEISER Ben TSG Eislingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | FENG Felix TSV Grünwald |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | FERENCZI Ambrus KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details