Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.2022 08:57 | Norges Fekteforbund

Pl. Nation Name V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
3 FIN JUTILA Julius 5 5 24 8 1,000 16
4 ITA DE MOLA Daniel 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
5 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 6 6 28 13 1,000 15
6 EST PRIINITS Sten 6 6 27 13 1,000 14
7 SWE STAHL Goesta 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
8 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Vaino 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
9 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
10 EST ESKOV Ruslan 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
11 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
12 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
13 EST BOBROV Ilian 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
14 NOR FRIIS RUUD 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
15 UKR KOSHMAN Nikita 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
16 UKR KRASNIUK Mykhailo 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
17 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
18 SWE WIBERG Carl 5 6 28 22 0,833 6
19 AUT MAHRINGER Josef 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
20 EST LAASIK Oliver 4 5 22 9 0,800 13
21 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
22 UKR SAMOILOV Roman 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
23 ITA DILIBERTO Luca 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
24 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
25 SWE KELLY Christopher 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
26 FIN HEINAMAA Akseli 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
27 NOR GEITUNG Tomas 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
28 IND SINGH Udaivir 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
29 SWE BAeCKSTROeM Ian 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
30 GBR STURGEON William 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
31 SWE KUTTI David 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
32 SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
33 NOR MOE LUMB Tristan 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
34 LTU TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
35 FRA MARCOS Y CELEDA Lukas 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
36 NOR MALVIK Aleksander 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
37 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 3 5 23 20 0,600 3
38 SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan 3 5 21 20 0,600 1
39 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
40 UKR OPANASENKO Andrii 3 5 17 17 0,600 0
41 NOR KLAVENESS Andreas 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
42 SWE ELG Elwin 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
43 GBR GROVER Elliott 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
44 SWE STEINBOCK Daniel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
45 GBR JONES Hal 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
46 UKR HOIDA Daniil 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
47 SWE PELLETTA Francesco 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
48 NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
49 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
50 LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
51 UKR SKYDAN Mykolai 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
52 NOR STRAUMOY Truls 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
53 NOR SOERUM Inge 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
54 NOR HOFF Erik 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
55 NOR UTNE Bendik 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
56 USA ZHANG William 2 5 10 17 0,400 -7
57 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
58 NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2 6 23 21 0,333 2
59 UKR KORNIIENKO Lev 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
60 UKR DERKACH Andriy 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
61 UKR HORDON Illia 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
62 NOR ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
63 NOR GRANDAL Adrian 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
64 SWE FRIDMAN Milton 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
65 SWE NYHOLM Adam 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
66 NOR LUONG Tam 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
67 FIN KUVAJA Ville 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
68 SWE BRANDBERG Nils 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
69 NOR DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
70 NOR OISTAD Johannes 2 6 13 27 0,333 -14
71 SWE ERIKSSON Filip 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7
72 NOR VIK Martin Aleksander 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7
73 UKR CHORNOGOD Illia 1 5 10 18 0,200 -8
74 NOR IZERGIN Markus 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
75 SWE POURMAND Nima 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
76 NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10