Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.01.2016 12:30 | Wuerttemberg
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
POSGAY Zsofia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie SC Korb |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KILIAN Marthe SportVg Feuerbach |
5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 22. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
HÖRDT Wolfgang
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TSIMOPOULOU Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | MARTINEZ-HALMEN Penelope FC TuS Stuttgart |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | KAPPEL Lea SC Korb |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | LEIER Myléne TV Lahr |
5 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GRINBERG Maxim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BESIER Isabell PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HÜGEL Lilli PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ZIEHL Davina VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | HERSCHLEIN Pia PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHOBER Linnea TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea SC Korb |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KUTSYI Ilja
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
1 | D4 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HÖRDT Lea Maria SC Korb |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
SVK | CIGANKOVA Carolina PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SZIKSZAI Estella SV Esslingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | OELSCHLAEGER Liora SportVg Feuerbach |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 19. |
Details