Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.02.2023 11:54 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SCHWIETZ Sharasan
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINARTZ Helena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LEENEN Wilma Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MINHORST Anni Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
UKR | MASIUK Mariia EFG Essen |
4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | GORALCZYK Jennah OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SPAUTZ Falk
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLLOCH Marit TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | MARWEDEL Romy TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | ARI Elizan Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BREITBACH Stella Sofie EFG Essen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 0.600 | 13 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | MORLANG Romy Lohausener SV |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | ROTT Chiara OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
THOMAS Josefine
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BÜTTNER Katharina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PTOK Emily EFG Essen |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | ORAWSKI Maggy Lohausener SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | VOOS Larissa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | TOSUN Lea OFC Bonn |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 10. |
Details