English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
Florett
männlich
Senior
Individual
Duisburg (GER)
16. März 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
16.03.:
Florett Damen U20
16.03.:
Florett Damen U14
16.03.:
Florett Damen U13
16.03.:
Florett Herren Senior
16.03.:
Florett Herren U17
17.03.:
Florett Damen Senior
17.03.:
Florett Damen U17
17.03.:
Florett Herren U20
17.03.:
Florett Herren U14
17.03.:
Florett Herren U13
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.03.2019 17:31 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Setzliste
32er Tableau
,
16er Tableau
,
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
32er Tableau
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
32er Tableau
32er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MACHETANZ Arne
OFC Bonn
GER
32
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
WATSON Julian
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
V
15
FLOSDORF Niclas
2
16
KARL Julian
USC Bochum
GER
D
8
32er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
GER
24
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
*** Freilos ***
8
SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
32er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
OTT Daniel
TG Münster
GER
28
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid
Kölner FK
GER
D
6
PETRINI Felix
3
12
ULLRICH Jörn
TG Münster
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
HOSE Christian
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
V
15
GORRAY Philipp
4
20
SIEBER Johannes
Duisburger FK
GER
D
9
32er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
*** Freilos ***
4
ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
GER
32er Tableau: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
WIEMANN Martin
Eintracht Duisburg
GER
30
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
JOCHIMS Felix
Dürener FC
GER
D
9
LERNER Alexander
5
14
MUSCHENICH Carsten
Dürener FC
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
ENGELN Elias
OFC Bonn
GER
22
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
*** Freilos ***
6
KRÖGER Philipp
Quernheimer FC
GER
32er Tableau: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
VELLMANNS Leonard
TG Münster
GER
26
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
*** Freilos ***
10
WALTER Jörg
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
32er Tableau: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
VÖMEL Julius
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
D
12
STEPHAN Mona
6
18
BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
*** Freilos ***
2
FABINGER Nils Alexande
FC Moers
GER
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MACHETANZ Arne
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
FLOSDORF Niclas
4
16
WATSON Julian
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
D
8
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
GER
D
14
STEPHAN Mona
2
8
SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
OTT Daniel
TG Münster
GER
V
15
FLOSDORF Niclas
4
12
ULLRICH Jörn
TG Münster
GER
D
7
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
HOSE Christian
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
D
6
GORRAY Philipp
3
4
ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
WIEMANN Martin
Eintracht Duisburg
GER
V
15
BLOCK Matthias
6
14
MUSCHENICH Carsten
Dürener FC
GER
D
9
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
ENGELN Elias
OFC Bonn
GER
D
13
GORRAY Philipp
3
6
KRÖGER Philipp
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
VELLMANNS Leonard
TG Münster
GER
V
15
STEPHAN Mona
2
10
WALTER Jörg
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
D
14
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
GER
D
4
LERNER Alexander
5
2
FABINGER Nils Alexande
FC Moers
GER
V
15
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MACHETANZ Arne
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
FLOSDORF Niclas
2
8
SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
GER
D
10
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
OTT Daniel
TG Münster
GER
D
7
PETRINI Felix
3
4
ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
WIEMANN Martin
Eintracht Duisburg
GER
V
15
STEPHAN Mona
5
6
KRÖGER Philipp
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
11
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
VELLMANNS Leonard
TG Münster
GER
D
3
LERNER Alexander
6
2
FABINGER Nils Alexande
FC Moers
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MACHETANZ Arne
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
BLOCK Matthias
1
4
ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
10
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
WIEMANN Martin
Eintracht Duisburg
GER
D
8
PETRINI Felix
8
2
FABINGER Nils Alexande
FC Moers
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MACHETANZ Arne
OFC Bonn
GER
D
5
VAN DER KOELEN Mar
1
2
FABINGER Nils Alexande
FC Moers
GER
V
15
Nach oben