Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.04.2023 11:11 | Steve Glinka
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BERGER Konstantin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHR Peter Christian Solinger TB |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | MARHEINEKE Torsten Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HILSE Pierre Frankfurter TV |
3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | HOLLROTTER Herbert TG Landshut |
4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHINDLER Wilhelm FC Regensburg |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 34. | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PANOV Aleksey BLUMOWSKI Ingolf
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEU Markus Lohausener SV |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | EVERTZ Marc Solinger TB |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | GROSS Eberhard TS Göppingen |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | BAEDEKER Frank TV Ingolstadt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | STIRNWEIS Richard TSV Trudering |
6 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 35. | ||
GER | MAGHON Hans EFG Essen |
7 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
POTRATZ Ricardo SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NAGEL Dominik FC Gröbenzell |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | FOTH Thomas Gerald PST Trier |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | HINDERER Ralf TSF Welzheim |
4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Andre Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | MARCHET Alexander Herner TC |
6 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | STRICKER Stephan Solinger TB |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KLUGER Vincent
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FEINER Gerhard FC Regensburg |
1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 30. | ||
GER | KLASS Oliver TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HESS Alexander Aachener FC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V2 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | AUTZEN Olaf TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | LINOW Holger Sport-Club Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | VOSSENBERG Markus ETV Hamburg |
6 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | KÄMPER Marc Solinger TB |
7 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 11. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BAUMANN Katrin EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUFELD Jörg EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | HARTIG Michael MTV München |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | RESCHKO Leonid FC Offenbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | RUMETSCH Hannes Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | PÖNISCH Thomas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | GARBE Marc-Stephan Berliner FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | CWIKLA Ricardo FC Rüsselsheim |
7 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 30. |
Details