Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.04.2023 15:28 | Steve Glinka
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ETTENGRUBER Marcel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEITMANN Anne Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.571 | 5 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca MTV München |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 0.000 | -22 | 8. | 16. | ||
GER | HENKELMANN Claudia MTV München |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 0.714 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HECKEBERG Nicola FC Gröbenzell |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.714 | 10 | 3. | 4. | ||
GER | HARGINA Silke TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 34 | 19 | 0.857 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HELDMANN Tanja FC Rüsselsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 29 | 0.429 | -8 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | DÖMELAND Karen USC Magdeburg |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.429 | 1 | 5. | 10. | ||
GER | ANDERSEN Tanja FA Singen |
8 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 32 | 0.286 | -12 | 7. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BAUMANN Katrin KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BORS Kerstin TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.429 | -1 | 6. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHREUER Daniela FA Singen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 0.571 | 7 | 4. | 7. | ||
GER | GLASER Sabine FC Kassel |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 32 | 0.143 | -12 | 7. | 14. | ||
GER | NICOLAY Kathrin Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 0.714 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LOWACK Helena TV Ingolstadt |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 32 | 16 | 0.857 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STABER Jeanine Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 0.714 | 3 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | DURAND Anja USC Magdeburg |
7 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 0.000 | -21 | 8. | 15. | ||
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
8 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0.571 | 1 | 5. | 9. |
Details