English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Rössle-Pokalturnier
Florett
Damen
U13
Individuell
Stuttgart (GER)
13. November 2021
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
13.11.:
Florett Damen U13
13.11.:
Florett Damen U11
13.11.:
Florett Herren U13
13.11.:
Florett Herren U11
14.11.:
Florett Damen U15
14.11.:
Florett Herren U15
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.11.2021 15:20 | PSV Stuttgart
Setzliste
32er Tableau
,
16er Tableau
,
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
32er Tableau
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
32er Tableau
32er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München
GER
32
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
KÄMPER Enie
SC Korb
GER
D
4
GAUSS Neil
4
16
SIMON Sara Lielle
FS TG Würzburg
GER
V
10
32er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS
GER
24
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
*** Freilos ***
8
SCHNEIDER Elena
KTF Luitpold München
GER
32er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
28
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
GROMANN Marie
SC Korb
GER
D
0
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
6
12
OTT Pia
SC Korb
GER
V
10
32er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
SCHNEIDER Luisa
SC Korb
GER
V
10
ÖTTL Lea
7
20
SCHAGER Wuxi
TV Cannstatt
GER
D
0
32er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
*** Freilos ***
4
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KTF Luitpold München
GER
32er Tableau: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
ABILGAARD Lynn
Darmstädter FC
GER
30
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
CHAKYR Assol
PSV Stuttgart
GER
D
1
VOLLMER Vincent
8
14
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
32er Tableau: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
HABIB Alessandra
Nürnberger FC
GER
22
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
*** Freilos ***
6
NEUMEISTER Julia
TSV Tettnang
GER
32er Tableau: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
KRAFT Vivian
TSG Weinheim
GER
26
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
*** Freilos ***
10
TRAPP Kyrima
SC Korb
GER
32er Tableau: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophi
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
GER
V
10
WAGNER Vincent
9
18
HÖFLACHER Anne
TV Cannstatt
GER
D
9
32er Tableau: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
*** Freilos ***
2
WEIGAND Sara Marie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
VOLLMER Vincent
8
16
SIMON Sara Lielle
FS TG Würzburg
GER
D
1
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS
GER
V
10
RUSTLER Aline
2
8
SCHNEIDER Elena
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
3
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
10
ÖTTL Lea
5
12
OTT Pia
SC Korb
GER
D
3
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
SCHNEIDER Luisa
SC Korb
GER
D
0
KÜHNER Ludwig
6
4
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
ABILGAARD Lynn
Darmstädter FC
GER
D
6
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
7
14
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
HABIB Alessandra
Nürnberger FC
GER
D
2
BAUER Paul
3
6
NEUMEISTER Julia
TSV Tettnang
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
KRAFT Vivian
TSG Weinheim
GER
V
10
MÄRKLE Felix
4
10
TRAPP Kyrima
SC Korb
GER
D
9
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophi
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
GER
D
1
GAUSS Neil
9
2
WEIGAND Sara Marie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
10
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
MÄRKLE Felix
1
8
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS
GER
D
5
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
2
SELIM Can
2
4
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
WAGNER Vincent
6
6
NEUMEISTER Julia
TSV Tettnang
GER
D
2
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
KRAFT Vivian
TSG Weinheim
GER
D
2
MEYBERG Juan Felip
5
2
WEIGAND Sara Marie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
5
ÖTTL Lea
2
4
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
9
RUSTLER Aline
4
2
WEIGAND Sara Marie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
V
10
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
10
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
3
2
WEIGAND Sara Marie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
D
4
Nach oben