Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.03.2024 11:02 | Turngemeinde Dörnigheim 1882 e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALL Alexandra Fechtclub Marburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PLEWKA Jasmin TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | WIEDENROTH Leana Darmstädter FC |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | COSKUN Talya FC Offenbach |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | MOLLE Luise MTV Giessen |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LINDNER Luisa Homburger TG |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KRÖPELIN Joscha
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STENZEL Helen Darmstädter FC |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ZHONG Kayla SKG Oberhöchstadt |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ZANNER Aurelie TG Dörnigheim |
4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | DIEHL Selma MTV Giessen |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MATHEY Kaya Wiesbadener FC |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUERMEISTER Greta Fechtclub Marburg |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Vanessa FC Rüsselsheim |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | LOBE MANGA Aurelia TG Dörnigheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WICK Clara-Maria VFL Marburg FA |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | ALTUNTAS Su Helen Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | JÜNGLING Josephine TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. |
Details