Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.02.2023 10:45 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLIMEK Leah SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KLAS Victoria SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
POL | PIETROWICZ Maria 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | DIEHL Lena-Marie FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | BOSCHEVA Ella FC Grunewald |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | ULBRICH Lia SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 19. | ||
POL | KRÓLAK Lena 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
POL | WISNIK Florentyna 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Chloé TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | SUWELACK Leonora FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae Berliner FC |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 21. | ||
POL | KONIECZKA Zofia 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KLÜGEL Jorid FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
POL | SZCZEGÓLSKA Agata 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | REBE Emilia SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | |
Kampfrichtende:
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRITTMATTER Mia FA Rheinfelden |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | STENDER Luise FG Rotation Berlin |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 21. | ||
POL | MOS Barbara 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
POL | BUDA Oliwia 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. |
Details