Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.03.2023 14:45 | Sonja Lange
Pl. | Nation | Name | Verein | V | G | TD | TR | Ind. | Diff. | B | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1,000 | 22 | |||
2 | GER | JOOST Jette | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1,000 | 20 | |||
3 | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1,000 | 18 | |||
4 | GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | 5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1,000 | 17 | |||
4 | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | 5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1,000 | 17 | |||
6 | GER | FISCHER Elena | 5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1,000 | 16 | |||
7 | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1,000 | 16 | |||
8 | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 0,800 | 17 | |||
9 | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | 4 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 0,800 | 16 | |||
10 | GER | KWAST Valentina | 4 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 0,800 | 16 | |||
11 | GER | NICKOL Martha | 4 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 0,800 | 13 | |||
12 | GER | STOKLOSSA Leah | 4 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 0,800 | 12 | |||
13 | GER | DUMMER Elisabeth | 4 | 5 | 20 | 8 | 0,800 | 12 | |||
14 | GER | MEIER Elisa | 3 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 0,600 | 6 | |||
15 | GER | ECKARDT Johanna | 3 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 0,600 | 4 | |||
16 | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 3 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 0,600 | 3 | |||
17 | GER | RYLL Lene | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0,600 | 0 | |||
18 | RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 0,500 | 5 | |||
19 | GER | LAST Julienne | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 0,500 | -1 | |||
20 | GER | HEINRICH Friederike | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0,500 | -4 | |||
21 | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 0,400 | 1 | |||
22 | GER | SKINDER Kotryna | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0,400 | 0 | |||
23 | GER | KAISER Lotte | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 0,400 | -1 | |||
24 | GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 0,400 | -3 | |||
25 | GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 0,400 | -4 | |||
25 | GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 0,400 | -4 | |||
27 | GER | FABIANKE Lara | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 0,400 | -6 | |||
27 | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 0,400 | -6 | |||
29 | GER | SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 0,400 | -10 | |||
30 | GER | SCHÖN Jolina | 1 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 0,200 | -7 | |||
31 | GER | SCHULZE Johanna | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 0,200 | -12 | |||
32 | GER | KUCHENBECKER Emma | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 0,200 | -13 | |||
33 | GER | HALW Charlotte | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 0,200 | -13 | |||
34 | GER | LUNGWITZ Nela | 1 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 0,200 | -14 | |||
35 | GER | KOLENKO Marah | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 0,200 | -18 | |||
36 | GER | KNAUTH Lia Annabell | 0 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 0,000 | -15 | |||
37 | GER | HOMMEL Pia Sopie | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 0,000 | -16 | |||
38 | GER | IVANOV Victoria Sofia | 0 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 0,000 | -19 | |||
39 | GER | PEGER Pia | 0 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 0,000 | -21 | |||
39 | GER | VONAU Tonya | 0 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 0,000 | -21 | |||
41 | GER | HOUAMED Amelie | 0 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 0,000 | -23 |