English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
DFC Cup
Florett
Herren
U11
Individuell
Düren (GER)
7. November 2021
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
06.11.:
Florett Damen Senior
06.11.:
Florett Damen U15
06.11.:
Florett Damen U9
06.11.:
Florett Herren Senior
06.11.:
Florett Herren U17
06.11.:
Florett Herren U13
06.11.:
Florett Herren U9
07.11.:
Florett Damen U17
07.11.:
Florett Damen U13
07.11.:
Florett Damen U11
07.11.:
Florett Herren U15
07.11.:
Florett Herren U11
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.11.2021 08:10 | Dürener Fechtclub 1954 e.V.
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KOSTER Max
FC Moers
GER
16
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
KURSCHEID Wulf
Kölner FK
GER
V
10
1
8
DERSCH Maximilian
VFL Marburg FA
GER
D
2
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
WEITAUER Anton
FC Moers
GER
V
10
1
12
SCHOMAKER Finn
FC Moers
GER
D
1
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
*** Freilos ***
4
MENZEL Janus
Dürener FC
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
SCHORN Nicolas
FC Moers
GER
14
*** Freilos ***
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
SEVENHECK Kangxi
Dürener FC
GER
D
2
6
THIEMEL Jakob
FC Moers
GER
V
10
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
MAßMANN Jesse
Dürener FC
GER
V
10
10
BARBY Ole
FC Moers
GER
D
5
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
SCHOMAKER Tom
FC Moers
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KOSTER Max
FC Moers
GER
V
10
HERMANN Marc
7
8
KURSCHEID Wulf
Kölner FK
GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
WEITAUER Anton
FC Moers
GER
V
10
HERMANN Marc
7
4
MENZEL Janus
Dürener FC
GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
SCHORN Nicolas
FC Moers
GER
V
10
WEYERMANN Freya
5
6
THIEMEL Jakob
FC Moers
GER
D
1
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
MAßMANN Jesse
Dürener FC
GER
D
1
WEYERMANN Freya
5
2
SCHOMAKER Tom
FC Moers
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KOSTER Max
FC Moers
GER
V
10
7
4
WEITAUER Anton
FC Moers
GER
D
6
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
SCHORN Nicolas
FC Moers
GER
D
3
RIDDER Reimut
5
2
SCHOMAKER Tom
FC Moers
GER
V
10
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
KOSTER Max
FC Moers
GER
V
10
4
2
SCHOMAKER Tom
FC Moers
GER
D
7
Nach oben