Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.06.2022 12:54 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
VON POST Joel
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | VATNE DELEDDA Ivo Oslo FK |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
NOR | ØISTAD Johannes Oslo FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
NOR | GRØDAHL Noah Oslo FK |
3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 28. | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin KFA Köping |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | STRÖM Elliot AFK Alingsås |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
NOR | FALL David Bygdø FK |
7 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 23. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
ALBERTSSON Pia
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo LöFK Lidingö |
1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 23. | ||
NOR | LINDLAND Olav Njård Fekting |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 10. | ||
SWE | WESTLUND Jacob KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 29. | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 15. | ||
NOR | ZELJKOVIC Filip Njård Fekting |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | WHYTE Oliver SIF Nacka |
6 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | ASK Elias AFiL Lund |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 18. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LINDE Magnus
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
NOR | VIK Martin Aleksander Njård Fekting |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Felix Njård Fekting |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 30. | ||
SWE | GRELA Marcus LöFK Lidingö |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 22. | ||
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig KF99 Kungsbacka |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
LINDE Birgitta
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | MØRCH Theodor Hustad Bygdø FK |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor MF19 Malmö |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik WFF Örebro |
5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 31. | ||
NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin Oslo FK |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | Sa. 11:00 |
Kampfrichtende:
FATULLAEVA Leila
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
SWE | KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 21. | ||
NOR | FATULLAEV Vahab Njård Fekting |
3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec Hellerup FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | HAUGLAND August Oslo FK |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 32. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan UF Uppsala |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 11. |
Details