Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.01.2016 09:42 | ekays
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BASINSKI Mikolaj
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | SZMIT Laura 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
POL | GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 1 Polonia Leszno |
2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 10. | ||
POL | KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | HYZYK Oliwia 1 IKS Jamalex Leszno |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 22. | ||
LAT | KAJRANE Marija 1 Asmens |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 28. | ||
POL | SOLTYS Julia 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BEM Kacper
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | OKLINSKA Marta 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 0.600 | 11 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KAERGEL Alina FSC Cottbus |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 18. | ||
POL | PAPUZYNSKA Roksana 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 26. | ||
LAT | SHIRJAEVA Anastasija 1 Asmens |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | RODE Marie- Sophie FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 9. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DEGLER Christopher
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | DEBICKA Oliwia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | REICH Nina FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 21. | ||
POL | GINTER Anna 1 IKS Jamalex Leszno |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 32. | ||
POL | KISIELEWSKA Alicja 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
POL | SOBCZAK-DOMANSKA Maja 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 27. | ||
POL | WIECZOREK Aleksandra 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
6 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
POL | BAN Zofia 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
WOLF Lorenz
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | WITKIEWICZ Joanna 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 24. | ||
POL | JABLONOWSKA Kaja 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 13. | ||
POL | ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 1 UKS Salle Gdansk |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BERGER Sophie SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 20. | ||
POL | BRZEZINSKA Zofia 1 UKS-I Bohun Torun |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
POL | CICHOCKA Konstancja 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0.200 | -1 | 5. | 23. |
Details
Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | CZARKOWSKA Agata 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
POL | NAKLICKA Julia 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | KÖPP Johanna FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 19. | ||
POL | LACHMAN Antonina 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
LAT | USHAKOVA Veronika 1 Asmens |
6 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 25. |
Details