Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.2022 12:54 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba YELLOW | |
Kampfrichtende:
DIETZE Conrad
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VONAU Tonya TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | ZHU Tian Yi FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KAISER Lotte KSV Weißwasser |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba GREEN | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZISTL Killian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 0.600 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | ZACHMANN Sophie KSV Weißwasser |
3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | WANG Lina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 9. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba RED | |
Kampfrichtende:
ERTEL Alisa
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUNGWITZ Nela TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | PEGER Pia TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HALW Charlotte KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 17. |