Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.2022 14:37 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba RED | |
Kampfrichtende:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Martin FSC Cottbus |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | TRIEBSWETTER Levi SC Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
UKR | ROMANYUK Rostyslav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba BLUE | |
Kampfrichtende:
ZISTL Killian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | RICHTER Jannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | NEMEC Lucas SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
USA | KIM Gene TSG Kaiserslautern |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael VFL Pinneberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. |
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUDER Tom Lukas SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | GU John SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ERBELDINGER Johann PFC Potsdam |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 18. |