Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.01.2024 10:22 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | |
Kampfrichtende:
SÜß Carlo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | VASTSENKO Aleksei 1 |
1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 5. | ||
GER | MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | SARATOW Michail FR Nürnberg |
3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | DONG Andi FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BARTH Alois Mainzer TV |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 3. | 3. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DAVOLI Roberto
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAGENER Max FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 10. | ||
GRE | TSIAKIRIS Athanasios FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KAISER Maximilian FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Fin FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BAGRINTSEV Alexander FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
DINKEL Paul
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TILL Samuel TSG Eislingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.500 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | SA Kaiwen FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | FEILER Henry Samuel Mainzer TV |
3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 15. | ||
CZE | MERKUSHOV Nikita 1 SC Praha |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TZIMAS Noah FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 13. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | |
Kampfrichtende:
BRENDJES Luis
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TASTL Julian TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | PETERS Justus Mainzer TV |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | KÜNZEL Till FC Göppingen |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | MÖBUS Aaron Jeremia Eric TS Göppingen |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | STEINGRÄBER Maximilian FR Nürnberg |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0.250 | -2 | 3. | 18. |
Details