English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Internationales Turnier
Florett
weiblich
U20
Individual
Münster (GER)
14. September 2019
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
14.09.:
Florett Damen U20
14.09.:
Florett Damen U15
14.09.:
Florett Herren Senior
14.09.:
Florett Herren U17
14.09.:
Florett Herren U13
14.09.:
Florett Herren U11
15.09.:
Florett Damen Senior
15.09.:
Florett Damen U17
15.09.:
Florett Damen U13
15.09.:
Florett Damen U11
15.09.:
Florett Herren U20
15.09.:
Florett Herren U15
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.09.2019 13:22 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Setzliste
32er Tableau
,
16er Tableau
,
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Setzliste
32er Tableau
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
32er Tableau
32er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
GER
32
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
17
GEHLEN Liv
OFC Bonn
GER
D
6
OTT Daniel
7
16
RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
9
HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
GER
24
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
25
*** Freilos ***
8
RUERS Merle
FC Moers
GER
32er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
5
RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
GER
28
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
21
*** Freilos ***
12
BUNGARTZ Julia
OFC Bonn
GER
32er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
13
REIMELT Stina
FC Moers
GER
20
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
29
*** Freilos ***
4
NEUMANN Clara Sophie
FV Bremen 1860
GER
32er Tableau: 9
Nach oben
#9
Nach oben
3
OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
GER
30
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 10
Nach oben
#10
Nach oben
19
HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
D
4
BRAUN Noah
8
14
KÜNZLER Pia
TG Münster
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 11
Nach oben
#11
Nach oben
11
WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
GER
22
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 12
Nach oben
#12
Nach oben
27
*** Freilos ***
6
POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
GER
32er Tableau: 13
Nach oben
#13
Nach oben
7
PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
GER
26
*** Freilos ***
32er Tableau: 14
Nach oben
#14
Nach oben
23
*** Freilos ***
10
VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
GER
32er Tableau: 15
Nach oben
#15
Nach oben
15
KLICH Katharina
TG Münster
GER
D
13
PETERS Rabea
9
18
WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 16
Nach oben
#16
Nach oben
31
*** Freilos ***
2
SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
GER
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
BRAUN Noah
5
16
RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
GER
D
4
16er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
GER
D
3
HEGGE Maurus
7
8
RUERS Merle
FC Moers
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
GER
V
15
HEGGE Maurus
7
12
BUNGARTZ Julia
OFC Bonn
GER
D
4
16er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
REIMELT Stina
FC Moers
GER
D
2
OTT Daniel
8
4
NEUMANN Clara Sophie
FV Bremen 1860
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
GER
V
15
BRAUN Noah
5
14
KÜNZLER Pia
TG Münster
GER
D
1
16er Tableau: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
GER
D
2
OTT Daniel
8
6
POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
GER
D
8
KRÜGER Konstantin
9
10
VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
GER
D
6
KRÜGER Konstantin
9
2
SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
15
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
6
KRÜGER Konstantin
7
8
RUERS Merle
FC Moers
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
GER
V
15
NEUHAUS Matthias
6
4
NEUMANN Clara Sophie
FV Bremen 1860
GER
D
9
8er Tableau: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
GER
V
15
OTT Daniel
5
6
POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
GER
D
11
8er Tableau: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
HEGGE Maurus
8
2
SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
4
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
RUERS Merle
FC Moers
GER
D
13
TENBERGEN Paul
4
4
RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
GER
D
9
KRÜGER Konstantin
5
2
VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
GER
D
7
KRÜGER Konstantin
2
2
VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
GER
V
15
Nach oben