Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.01.2023 18:04 | FG Recklinghausen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LESON Christian
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGE Linus Henry TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BOERMANS Emil Johan TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BRÜGGEMANN Frieder Johann VFL Hüls |
3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KOTHE Tom VFL Hüls |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Meo Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MÖCKL Friedrich ETUF Essen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
PUND Tammo
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | VAN WIJK Cas 1 s.v. En Cavant |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HORCHLER Timo Maximilian TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PAXIAN Henry TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HELMIG Andri TB Burgsteinfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHÄPERS Benedikt FG Recklinghausen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | HERZEN Theo TV Jahn Siegen |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | |
Kampfrichtende:
TRUSKAWA Maarten
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOFFMANN Deniz Devin TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SEYOUM Jona Elio TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | DIETZ Lorenz Kasper TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | WISINSKI Jakob ETUF Essen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | HORSTMANN Edgar ETUF Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PELKA Ben TSV 1863 Herdecke |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. |
Details