English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ
Epee
Men's
V50
Individual
ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)
22. Mai 2022
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
First round
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
22.05.:
Degen Damen O40
22.05.:
Degen Damen O50
22.05.:
Degen Damen O60
22.05.:
Degen Damen O60-70
22.05.:
Degen Herren O40
22.05.:
Degen Herren O50
22.05.:
Degen Herren O60
22.05.:
Degen Herren O60-70
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.05.2022 16:15 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TSITSELIKIS Konstantin
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
V
10
15:40
3
16
LEVANTIDIS Alexandros
ACHAIKOS
GRE
D
5
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
EMMANOUIL Dimitrios
O.S.KIFISSIA
GRE
D
4
MAKRIS Dimitrios
15:55
5
8
MANOMENIDIS Ioannis
M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
PAVLOPOULOS Nikolaos
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
8
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU
15:40
7
12
STANTSIOS Athanasios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
FANIADIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
V
10
TSOKAS Asterios
15:55
10
4
KOUTSOUFLAKIS Aristos
O.S.KIFISSIA
GRE
D
9
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
FOUSTANAKIS Dimitrios
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
V
10
MAKRIS Dimitrios
15:40
5
14
MARINAKIS Georgios
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
D
6
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
KALANTZAKIS Ioannis
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
D
8
15:55
3
6
LIVERIS Stefanos
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
V
10
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
ROOKS Walter Lee
O.S.KIFISSIA
USA
V
10
TSOKAS Asterios
15:40
10
10
RAGKOUSIS Anastasios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
D
5
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
VAFEAS Panagiotis
ACHAIKOS
GRE
D
1
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU
15:55
7
2
DIDASKALOU Ilias
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
10
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
TSITSELIKIS Konstantin
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
D
8
ILIADIS Dimitrios
16:20
7
8
MANOMENIDIS Ioannis
M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI
GRE
V
10
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
STANTSIOS Athanasios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE
V
10
ILIADIS Dimitrios
16:40
7
4
FANIADIS Ioannis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
D
3
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
FOUSTANAKIS Dimitrios
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
V
10
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU
16:20
12
6
LIVERIS Stefanos
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
D
4
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
ROOKS Walter Lee
O.S.KIFISSIA
USA
D
7
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU
16:40
12
2
DIDASKALOU Ilias
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
10
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MANOMENIDIS Ioannis
M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI
GRE
V
10
4
STANTSIOS Athanasios
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE
D
8
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
FOUSTANAKIS Dimitrios
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
D
6
2
DIDASKALOU Ilias
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
10
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
MANOMENIDIS Ioannis
M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI
GRE
D
9
2
DIDASKALOU Ilias
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
V
10
Nach oben