English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Championnats suisses
Sabre
Men's
U20
Individual
Morges (SUI)
6. Mai 2023
Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Premier tour
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Mehr
Medaillen Spiegel
Kampfrichtende Statistik
Kampfrichtende
Dokumente
andere
Wettbewerbe
Übersicht
Medaillen Spiegel
06.05.:
Florett Damen U20
06.05.:
Florett Herren U20
06.05.:
Degen Damen U17
06.05.:
Degen Herren U17
06.05.:
Säbel Damen U20
06.05.:
Säbel Herren U20
07.05.:
Florett Damen U17
07.05.:
Florett Herren U17
07.05.:
Degen Damen U20
07.05.:
Degen Herren U20
07.05.:
Säbel Damen U17
07.05.:
Säbel Herren U17
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.05.2023 17:20 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Setzliste
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
RICHTER Axel
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
16
*** Freilos ***
Table of 16: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
9
EICHLER Victor
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
16:00
7
8
NIGGLI Alexander
CEF Founex
SUI
D
14
Table of 16: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
5
ROSSETTI Alexandre
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
16:00
10
12
SILVESTRE Ethan
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
D
5
Table of 16: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
13
SERINO Mattia
CEF Founex
SUI
D
12
16:20
10
4
FERRAND DAVID Raphaël
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Nach oben
#5
Nach oben
3
ROELOFS Erwan
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
16:10
7
14
WILSON Pierre-Auguste
CEF Founex
SUI
D
5
Table of 16: 6
Nach oben
#6
Nach oben
11
SCARABEL Matteo
CSL Locarno
SUI
D
12
16:20
7
6
ANDRIST Thibaut
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Nach oben
#7
Nach oben
7
AIME Clark
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
D
14
16:10
10
10
ANSERMET Loïc
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
Table of 16: 8
Nach oben
#8
Nach oben
15
*** Freilos ***
2
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
RICHTER Axel
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
V
15
16:30
11
8
EICHLER Victor
CEF Founex
SUI
D
8
Table of 8: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
5
ROSSETTI Alexandre
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
16:40
11
4
FERRAND DAVID Raphaël
CEF Founex
SUI
D
8
Table of 8: 3
Nach oben
#3
Nach oben
3
ROELOFS Erwan
CEF Founex
SUI
V
15
16:30
13
6
ANDRIST Thibaut
CEF Founex
SUI
D
10
Table of 8: 4
Nach oben
#4
Nach oben
7
ANSERMET Loïc
CEF Founex
SUI
D
4
16:40
13
2
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
RICHTER Axel
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
V
15
17:15
7
4
ROSSETTI Alexandre
CEF Founex
SUI
D
7
Semi-Final: 2
Nach oben
#2
Nach oben
3
ROELOFS Erwan
CEF Founex
SUI
D
12
PELET Luna
17:15
10
2
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Nach oben
#1
Nach oben
1
RICHTER Axel
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
V
15
17:15
1
2
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki
CHCH Châtelaine
SUI
D
13
Nach oben