Last transmission: 27.11.2022 14:27 | Lisa Kernchen

 
32er Tableau 
32er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
HESSE Jonas
OFC Bonn

GER
V
15
11:15
1
32
HOEVENAARS Jari
Deventer S.V.

NED
D
6
32er Tableau: 2 Back to top
17

GER
D
14
11:35
1
16
BELLMANN Achim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 3 Back to top
9
BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
V
15
11:55
1
24

GER
D
14
32er Tableau: 4 Back to top
25
PETROV Pavel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

IOA
V
15
12:15
1
8
LIEBERMANN Lukas
Aachener FC

GER
D
9
32er Tableau: 5 Back to top
5
HUSEMANN Luca
EFG Essen

GER
V
15
28

GER
D
7
32er Tableau: 6 Back to top
21
WOLFERTZ Marius
Fechtzentrum Solingen

GER
D
5
12
VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 7 Back to top
13
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice
Fechtzentrum Solingen

GER
V
15
20
THOMAS Samuel
Wuppertaler FC

GER
D
14
32er Tableau: 8 Back to top
29
NEUFELD Jörg
EFG Essen

GER
D
3
4
LEISER Rico
Aachener FC

GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 9 Back to top
3
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen

GER
V
15
11:15
3
30
OSSENBÜHL Thomas
FS Gummersbach

GER
D
6
32er Tableau: 10 Back to top
19
ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
V
15
11:35
3
14
BENTLAGE Jan
Quernheimer FC

GER
D
9
32er Tableau: 11 Back to top
11
VOß Thilo
TV Paderborn

GER
V
15
11:55
3
22

NED
D
13
32er Tableau: 12 Back to top
27
HERRMANN Marco
SV 1860 Minden

GER
D
4
12:15
3
6

GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 13 Back to top
7
JORDAN René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
V
15
11:15
4
26
HAUGK Laurenz Alexande
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
D
6
32er Tableau: 14 Back to top
23
SOMERS Jan
Rheydter TV

NED
V
15
11:35
4
10
BOPP Eduard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
D
13
32er Tableau: 15 Back to top
15
AUERSWALD Marius
TSC Eintr. Dortmund

GER
D
14
11:55
4
18
VORBERG Bjarne
Rheydter TV

GER
V
15
32er Tableau: 16 Back to top
31
DOBY Max
Rheydter TV

GER
D
1
12:15
4
2
MORLANG Nick
Lohausener SV

GER
V
15
16er Tableau 
 
16er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
HESSE Jonas
OFC Bonn

GER
V
11
12:25
1
16
BELLMANN Achim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
D
8
 
16er Tableau: 2 Back to top
9
BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
D
12
12:45
1
8
PETROV Pavel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

IOA
V
15
 
16er Tableau: 3 Back to top
5
HUSEMANN Luca
EFG Essen

GER
V
15
12
VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
D
12
 
16er Tableau: 4 Back to top
13
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice
Fechtzentrum Solingen

GER
D
8
4
LEISER Rico
Aachener FC

GER
V
15
 
16er Tableau: 5 Back to top
3
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen

GER
V
15
12:25
3
14
ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld

GER
D
8
 
16er Tableau: 6 Back to top
11
VOß Thilo
TV Paderborn

GER
D
14
12:45
3
6

GER
V
15
 
16er Tableau: 7 Back to top
7
JORDAN René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
V
15
12:25
4
10
SOMERS Jan
Rheydter TV

NED
D
9
 
16er Tableau: 8 Back to top
15
VORBERG Bjarne
Rheydter TV

GER
D
10
12:45
4
2
MORLANG Nick
Lohausener SV

GER
V
15
8er Tableau 
 
 
8er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
HESSE Jonas
OFC Bonn

GER
D
8
8
PETROV Pavel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

IOA
V
9
 
 
 
8er Tableau: 2 Back to top
5
HUSEMANN Luca
EFG Essen

GER
D
9
4
LEISER Rico
Aachener FC

GER
V
15
 
 
 
8er Tableau: 3 Back to top
3
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen

GER
D
14
13:00
3
6

GER
V
15
 
 
 
8er Tableau: 4 Back to top
7
JORDAN René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
V
15
13:00
4
2
MORLANG Nick
Lohausener SV

GER
D
14
 
Halbfinale 
Halbfinale: 1 Back to top
1
PETROV Pavel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

IOA
D
3
13:45
1
4
LEISER Rico
Aachener FC

GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2 Back to top
3

GER
D
14
2
JORDAN René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
V
15
Finale 
 
Finale: 1 Back to top
1
LEISER Rico
Aachener FC

GER
V
15
14:05
1
2
JORDAN René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GER
D
12
Back to top