Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | KNECHTL Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
6. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Solinger TB | |
7. | NED | KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | ||
8. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
9. | NED | TULEN Rafael | SC Den Bosch | ||
10. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | NED | POSTMA Randy | FC Almere | ||
12. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
13. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
15. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
16. | GER | SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
18. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
19. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | PSV Berlin | |
20. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
21. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
22. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
23. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
24. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | MAYER Vinzenz | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
26. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
27. | GER | STAGE Tobias | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
28. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
29. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
31. | GER | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko | BS | TV Lahr | |
32. | GER | PALTZ Raphael | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
33. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
34. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
35. | GER | HELMKE Christopher | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
36. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
37. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
38. | GER | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | BY | TSV Oberammergau | |
39. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | GER | PETERSEN Cornelius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
41. | GER | NÖLLER Lucas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
42. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
43. | GER | HELLINGER Yannic | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
44. | GER | SCHWEIZER Franz | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
45. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
46. | GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
47. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
48. | GER | MÖCKL Vincent | BY | TV Augsburg | |
49. | GER | ESSIG André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
50. | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | |
51. | GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
T51. | GER | BIEDERMANN Richard | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
53. | GER | TALAN Tin | BY | TV Augsburg | |
54. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
55. | GER | TWENT Manuel | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
56. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
57. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
58. | SUI | GILGIEN Simon | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
59. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
60. | GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
61. | GER | HEUER Fabian Patrick | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
62. | GER | SCHIER Pascal | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
63. | GER | KARAKULOV Alen | BE | FC Grunewald | |
64. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
65. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
66. | GER | SCHAEFER Julius | BE | FC Grunewald | |
67. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
68. | ARM | ARAZYAN Arsen | |||
69. | GER | SCHÖFFLER Jakob | BY | TV Augsburg | |
70. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
71. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
72. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | |
73. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
74. | GER | SCHMID Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
75. | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
76. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
77. | GER | PREISS Marlo | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
78. | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | |
79. | NED | VAN GILST Roy | Schermacademie Zair | ||
80. | GER | BECKER Sascha | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
81. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
82. | GER | KRAUSE Alexander | SN | FC Leipzig | |
83. | GER | SEUTHE Adrian | WE | TSV Hagen | |
84. | GER | SIEVERS Tassilo | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
85. | GER | NICKLAUS Tim | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
86. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
87. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
88. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
89. | GER | MEINHARDT Markus | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
90. | GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE | FC Grunewald | |
91. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
92. | GER | BRINKHOFF Max | WE | TV Paderborn | |
93. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
94. | GER | POLNER David | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
95. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
96. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
97. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
98. | GER | HÜNNIGER Nico | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T98. | GER | LESCHKE Jakob | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
100. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
101. | GER | FRIESE Casimir | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
102. | GER | ARZ VON STRAUSSENBURG Martin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
T102. | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
104. | GER | LÖFLATH Jonas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
105. | GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz | WE | TSV Hagen | |
106. | GER | REMSCHEID Corvin | NR | Solinger TB | |
T106. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
108. | GER | ECKHARDT Tobias | SH | 1. Fechtverein Elmshorn | |
109. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
110. | GER | GÜNTHER Till | BE | FC Grunewald | |
111. | GER | THODE Laurin | SH | FG Segeberg | |
112. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
113. | GER | STOLYARCHUK Kirill | SN | FC Leipzig | |
114. | GER | LEDIG Philipp | TH | Einheit Altenburg | |
T114. | GER | KRAPPATSCH Robin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
116. | GER | KRAUCH Carl Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
117. | GER | ESKILDSEN Mads | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
118. | GER | VANDIEKEN Enrik | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
119. | GER | WIENHOLD Laurenz | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
120. | GER | PETERSEN Moritz | SH | FG Segeberg | |
121. | GER | DRIEGER Arthur | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
122. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
123. | GER | WASTRACK Alexander | SH | FG Segeberg | |
124. | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | |
125. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
. | GER | BOPP Dietrich | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Did not start |
T. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Did not start |
T. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | Did not start |
T. | GER | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Did not start |