No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria FC Offenbach |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe TV Gladbeck |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili Frankfurter TV |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 78. | ||
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
7 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 12 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | FRANCO Sarah Samuela TSV Hagen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | STAHNKE Anna FG Segeberg |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina TV Gladbeck |
7 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 70. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HERRMANN Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Elin Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MAUEL Johanna Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | LÖFLATH Amelie TV Augsburg |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta TV Wetzlar |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | WURSTER Svenja TSG Reutlingen |
6 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | MANTAI Karina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 18. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BECKER Sascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WILKE Melissa TSV Hagen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | MESZAROS Noémi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | STILLER Katharina MTV Minden |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte Osnabrücker SC |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | HAMEL Mascha FG Segeberg |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 52. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
HESDAHL Joanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIEFKE Lotta Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija SC Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Sophie TV Gladbeck |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Noemi VFB Friedrichshafen |
7 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 64. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
BÜRGER Fabian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAMYACI Selina FK Hannover |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | FILBERT Rosa Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia Lüdenscheider TV |
6 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | BÜRCK Anna Päd. Baden Baden |
7 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 112. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINOW Solveig SC Itzehoe |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | HESS Gala Aachener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin TSG Reutlingen |
7 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 108. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | GRÖNE Leonie TSV Hagen |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 101. | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
BEL | DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 1 Confrerie Gent |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 98. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 82. | ||
GER | LUDOLF Julia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 8 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D1 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 0.833 | 4 | 2. | 23. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina FC Leipzig |
2 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 104. | ||
GER | HEES Ronja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.167 | -6 | 5. | 96. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 14. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BUSCH Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENTZ Helena Frankfurter TV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | CARADO Keona Rose SC Itzehoe |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | THOMA Miriam Quernheimer FC |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 24 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | LOHSE Freda MTV Minden |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 115. | ||
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 21. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
DELFS Lennart
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEES Marina TV Augsburg |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | KRAEHE Bernadette Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | KASCHKY Sophie FC Offenbach |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | CARSTENS Pauline Quernheimer FC |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 100. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
MARCHENKO Olesia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1 FC Almere |
1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | RÖPKE Greta FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KUNJAN Lena FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GEIST Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | WEINHOLZ Shari Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | PAULSFELD Alexia FC Kassel |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 105. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAUER Barbara Mannheimer FC |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | JONAS Eva Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | PIEFKE Greta Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Katrin FC Kassel |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 52. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | NAGLER Jasmin Lüdenscheider TV |
2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | LAURENT Lisa FC Leipzig |
7 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 79. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
PIEFKE Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara FSG Warendorf |
1 | V5 | V1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | SIERK Florin SC Itzehoe |
2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 117. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D0 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | MÜNZ Kerstin TSG Füssen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima SV Waldkirch |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 11 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
BOEHNKE Joram
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara FC Grunewald |
2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 116. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHICKER Maike Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | OTTEN Magdalena FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 68. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | |
Referee:
NAHM Lisa-Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NORD Annika TSV Korbach |
1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | LANGER Franziska Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 48. | ||
GER | SCHOOF Clara SC Itzehoe |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 93. |