Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T3. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
5. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
6. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
9. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
10. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
11. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | COUROUBLE Joelle | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
13. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
15. | BEL | BULTYNCK Anne | VS | K.T.S.C. Catena | |
16. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
17. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
19. | NED | KROESE Katelijne | SC Amsterdam | ||
20. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | |
21. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
22. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
23. | GER | MÜLLER Fiona | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
24. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
25. | GER | ARNDT Fabienne | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
26. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
28. | GER | BRAUKMANN Anna | NR | Neusser SV | |
29. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | HE | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
31. | GER | ZIEGLER Luise | SN | FC Leipzig | |
32. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
33. | GER | STEFFENS Eva | HE | Mannheimer FC | |
34. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | AMLER Annika | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
36. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
37. | GER | MENDE Marah | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
39. | GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
40. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
41. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | |
42. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
43. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | |
44. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
45. | GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
46. | GER | REIHS Alina Victoria | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
47. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
48. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
49. | GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T49. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
51. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
52. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
53. | GER | THOLEN Janneke | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
54. | GER | SÜVERN Elisa | HE | FC Kassel | |
55. | GER | GIESE Victoria | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
56. | GER | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
T56. | GER | STOLTE Caitlin | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
58. | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
59. | GER | TEPE Sina | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
60. | GER | WALL Loreley Thais | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
61. | NED | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | Fencing Ermelo | ||
62. | GER | PFEIFFER Nina | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
63. | GER | HERZ Amelie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
64. | GER | LIETO Alyssa | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
65. | GER | WRAGE Emilie | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
66. | GER | MÜLLER Tomke | SA | 1. FC Holz | |
67. | GER | HEITHECKER Thora | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
68. | GER | SCHICKER Jana | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
69. | GER | LOHSE Freda | WE | MTV Minden | |
70. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | Abandon |
71. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
72. | ARM | ARAZYAN Elen | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
73. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
74. | GER | BIENEFELD Maya | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
T74. | GER | BONACKER Julia | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
76. | GER | HOTZE Jasmin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
77. | GER | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
78. | GER | ELSNER Zoe | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin |