No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | RAUCH Rainer TK Hannover |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | MORGENTHAL Christoph TuS Komet Arsten |
3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Michael Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | WAGNER Dirk Hamburger FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Elmshorner MTV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan Eintracht Hildesheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BEHRMANN Jenno TuS Komet Arsten |
3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
PHI | CARADO Jeffrey SC Itzehoe |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | WELSCH Wladimir FC Bremen-Nord |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.750 | 0 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HASSE Malte SV Alfeld |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas MTV Braunschweig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BEUGEL-KRESS Peter Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 20. |
Details