Last transmission: 19.02.2023 13:16 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | WEINREICH Anna Chen Aalborg FK |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BECKER Freya Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | WANG Lina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KAHNERT Finja VFL Pinneberg |
4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine FC Greifswald |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | OEHME Annik Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna Kieler MTV |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 13. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAAS Sabrina FK Hannover |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MYRONOVA Nika FK Hannover |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 8. | ||
DEN | BREINSBORG Lærke Varde FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KRABBE Finnja FC Rothenbaum |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | NITT Liselotte Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 15. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GUNKEL Joline FK Hannover |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | MINKE Lara FK Hannover |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHEEL Antonia Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ZHU Tian Yi FC Rothenbaum |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Laura Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.400 | 1 | 5. | 11. |