Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier
International Epee Cup
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
24.09. - 25.09.
24.09. - 25.09.
U20
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim
VAN ELDIK Caroline
BÜRGER Isabelle
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima
-
Men's Individual
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars
WIßKIRCHEN Moritz
MASTHOFF Bruno
LUCAS Tim
Women's Individual
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim
VAN ELDIK Caroline
BÜRGER Isabelle
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima
Men's Individual
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars
WIßKIRCHEN Moritz
MASTHOFF Bruno
LUCAS Tim
U14+U13
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MANG Katharina
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa
WEDEL Floria
MOHACSI Dori
-
Men's Individual
GERHARTZ Benedict
BREKER Henri
KLEINE Julius
DRABSCH Sebastian
Women's Individual
MANG Katharina
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa
WEDEL Floria
MOHACSI Dori
Men's Individual
GERHARTZ Benedict
BREKER Henri
KLEINE Julius
DRABSCH Sebastian
U13+U12
Epee
-
Women's Individual
PRINZ Nele
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
REIHS Alina Victoria
BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
-
Men's Individual
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
BÖHMER Philipp
SPIERZAK Lorenz
SCHULZ Tobias
Women's Individual
PRINZ Nele
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
REIHS Alina Victoria
BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
Men's Individual
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
BÖHMER Philipp
SPIERZAK Lorenz
SCHULZ Tobias
U12+U11
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TUTTLA Jennifer
AMIAN Laura
BIENEFELD Maya
SECER Lara
-
Men's Individual
SCHUMACHER Rafael
VELTRUP Ole
STANGE Jakob
MEILWES Lukas
Women's Individual
TUTTLA Jennifer
AMIAN Laura
BIENEFELD Maya
SECER Lara
Men's Individual
SCHUMACHER Rafael
VELTRUP Ole
STANGE Jakob
MEILWES Lukas
U11
Epee
-
Women's Individual
PINKERT Lisa
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NEUEN Elisabeth
HERBRANDT Mariu
-
Men's Individual
TACHRIFET Safouane
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
GRÄB Janusz
CEFERINO MARX Daniel
Women's Individual
PINKERT Lisa
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NEUEN Elisabeth
HERBRANDT Mariu
Men's Individual
TACHRIFET Safouane
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
GRÄB Janusz
CEFERINO MARX Daniel
U10+U9
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
BAUERDAHL Severin
HEIMANN Anton
SCHMIDT Julian
MÜLLER Benno
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
BAUERDAHL Severin
HEIMANN Anton
SCHMIDT Julian
MÜLLER Benno
Senior
Epee
-
Men's Individual
STEINBERGER Raphael
BUSCH Max
BÄHREN Tobias
GURSKI John
-
Women's Individual
BÉKEFI Edina
WERNER Kristin
KOLBINGER Brenda
FICHTEL Bettina
Men's Individual
STEINBERGER Raphael
BUSCH Max
BÄHREN Tobias
GURSKI John
Women's Individual
BÉKEFI Edina
WERNER Kristin
KOLBINGER Brenda
FICHTEL Bettina
U17
Epee
-
Women's Individual
KOOIMAN Anne Clair
ADAM Paula
KINDEL Rabea
KIRSCHNER Elena
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
KOOIMAN Anne Clair
ADAM Paula
KINDEL Rabea
KIRSCHNER Elena
Men's Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website