English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Hauenebersteiner Florett Turnier
Florett
weiblich
U17
Einzel
Haueneberstein (GER)
January 31, 2016
Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
30.01.:
Foil Women's U20
30.01.:
Foil Women's U14+U13
30.01.:
Foil Women's U12+U11
30.01.:
Foil Women's U11
30.01.:
Foil Women's U10+U9
30.01.:
Foil Women's VET
30.01.:
Foil Men's U20
30.01.:
Foil Men's U14+U13
30.01.:
Foil Men's U12+U11
30.01.:
Foil Men's U11
30.01.:
Foil Men's U10+U9
30.01.:
Foil Men's VET
31.01.:
Foil Women's Senior
31.01.:
Foil Women's U17
31.01.:
Foil Women's U13+U12
31.01.:
Foil Men's Senior
31.01.:
Foil Men's U17
31.01.:
Foil Men's U13+U12
Last transmission: 31.01.2016 15:43 | Lahn Katarina
Seeding
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Seeding
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie
TV Villingen
GER
16
*** bye ***
16er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
ELSHAZLI Inès
TV Haueneberstein
GER
D
5
GREUNKE Brigitte
10
8
HOGLUND Annika
FC Immendingen
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
KELLER Moana
FC Immendingen
GER
12
*** bye ***
16er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
*** bye ***
4
SCHÄFFER Julia
TV Haueneberstein
GER
16er Tableau: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
FÄSSLE Maja
FC Immendingen
GER
14
*** bye ***
16er Tableau: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
*** bye ***
6
BLACK Sophie
TV Haueneberstein
GER
16er Tableau: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
ULLMANN Evelyn
TV Villingen
ROU
V
15
GREUNKE Brigitte
10
10
SCHULZ Felicia
TV Haueneberstein
GER
D
3
16er Tableau: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
*** bye ***
2
LEIER Myléne
TV Lahr
GER
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie
TV Villingen
GER
V
15
SCHMÄLZLE Jannis
5
8
HOGLUND Annika
FC Immendingen
GER
D
5
8er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
KELLER Moana
FC Immendingen
GER
D
4
GREUNKE Brigitte
10
4
SCHÄFFER Julia
TV Haueneberstein
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
FÄSSLE Maja
FC Immendingen
GER
D
8
GREUNKE Brigitte
10
6
BLACK Sophie
TV Haueneberstein
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
ULLMANN Evelyn
TV Villingen
ROU
D
6
SCHMÄLZLE Jannis
5
2
LEIER Myléne
TV Lahr
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie
TV Villingen
GER
V
14
GREUNKE Brigitte
5
4
SCHÄFFER Julia
TV Haueneberstein
GER
D
7
Halbfinale: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
BLACK Sophie
TV Haueneberstein
GER
D
3
GREUNKE Brigitte
5
2
LEIER Myléne
TV Lahr
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie
TV Villingen
GER
D
3
SPÄTE Maximilian
6
2
LEIER Myléne
TV Lahr
GER
V
15
Back to top