Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften
Championships of Northrhine
GER Essen
24.06. - 25.06.
24.06. - 25.06.
U12+U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ISERN Jule
BRAUN Annemarie
SYMANZICK Mirja
HARTFELDER Nicole
-
Men's Individual
HILBRANDT Alexander
JOBST Maximilian
RICHTSCHEID Justin
BOES Emil
Women's Individual
ISERN Jule
BRAUN Annemarie
SYMANZICK Mirja
HARTFELDER Nicole
Men's Individual
HILBRANDT Alexander
JOBST Maximilian
RICHTSCHEID Justin
BOES Emil
Epee
-
Women's Individual
GONANO Juna
BIENEFELD Maya
TUTTLA Jennifer
AMIAN Laura
-
Men's Individual
STANGE Jakob
WITZEL Milan
VELTRUP Ole
SCHUMACHER Rafael
Women's Individual
GONANO Juna
BIENEFELD Maya
TUTTLA Jennifer
AMIAN Laura
Men's Individual
STANGE Jakob
WITZEL Milan
VELTRUP Ole
SCHUMACHER Rafael
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
WERTH Johanna
WEILAND Julia
GILLES Nora
-
Men's Individual
LOHMANN Nico
PELZ Jarnu
LUCAS Bjarne
TEWES Arian
Women's Individual
WERTH Johanna
WEILAND Julia
GILLES Nora
Men's Individual
LOHMANN Nico
PELZ Jarnu
LUCAS Bjarne
TEWES Arian
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MEIßNER Sophia
RIDDER Reimut
ENGLER Eva
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
-
Men's Individual
MIRBACH Maximilian
POLOTZEK Simon
HÖRNER Ben
MEIER-EBERT Finn
Women's Individual
MEIßNER Sophia
RIDDER Reimut
ENGLER Eva
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
Men's Individual
MIRBACH Maximilian
POLOTZEK Simon
HÖRNER Ben
MEIER-EBERT Finn
Epee
-
Women's Individual
REILS Lorena-Michelle
LIETO Alyssa
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
PINKERT Lisa
-
Men's Individual
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
TACHRIFET Safouane
CEFERINO MARX Daniel
STÖCKER Paul
Women's Individual
REILS Lorena-Michelle
LIETO Alyssa
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
PINKERT Lisa
Men's Individual
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
TACHRIFET Safouane
CEFERINO MARX Daniel
STÖCKER Paul
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
WALLRAFF Mia
FRANKE Emilia
KATZMAREK Hanna
-
Men's Individual
HUSMANN Matthis
SCHENKEL Moritz
GORNOWICZ Lias
TEICHNER Conrad
Women's Individual
WALLRAFF Mia
FRANKE Emilia
KATZMAREK Hanna
Men's Individual
HUSMANN Matthis
SCHENKEL Moritz
GORNOWICZ Lias
TEICHNER Conrad
U10+U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
VÖLKER Linn Marie
HAVER Johanna
PIEKENBRINK Jasmin
THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie
-
Men's Individual
MEHNER Laureano
BRITO Lucas
PONATH Mats
OTTO Justus
Women's Individual
VÖLKER Linn Marie
HAVER Johanna
PIEKENBRINK Jasmin
THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie
Men's Individual
MEHNER Laureano
BRITO Lucas
PONATH Mats
OTTO Justus
Epee
-
Women's Individual
LEBRENZ Mia
REIHS Meika
TURCHI Laura
PETERS Caroline
-
Men's Individual
SCHRUMPF Vincent
BAUENDAHL Severin
MORLANG Kim
MÜLLER Benno
Women's Individual
LEBRENZ Mia
REIHS Meika
TURCHI Laura
PETERS Caroline
Men's Individual
SCHRUMPF Vincent
BAUENDAHL Severin
MORLANG Kim
MÜLLER Benno
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KUHLEN Annika
CHAMPION Elizabeth
-
Men's Individual
SCHIFFER Mika
DIEKMANN Laurence
WERTH Cornelius
BRAUN Felix
Women's Individual
KUHLEN Annika
CHAMPION Elizabeth
Men's Individual
SCHIFFER Mika
DIEKMANN Laurence
WERTH Cornelius
BRAUN Felix
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website