No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | CARADO Keona Rose SC Itzehoe |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | PAULSFELD Alexia FC Kassel |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC |
4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | RANK Marie Leonore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 33. | ||
BEL | VANDENBOSSCHE Clara Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik MAYR Franziska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALLNER Josefine FC Gröbenzell |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SÜVERN Elisa FC Kassel |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 52. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna Mannheimer FC |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
STADTER Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Emma Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | HENSE Nicoletta FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 6. | 42. | ||
BEL | DE CLERCK Noa K.T.S.C. Catena |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
VANDENBERK Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | V3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Eva Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | MENDE Marah FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | WEDEL Floria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 11. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
BOEHNKE Joram
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Fiona TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | VON WOLFF Grete Elmshorner MTV |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 18. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
BREKER Henri KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Südholstein |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ZERRWECK Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
BEL | HABRAN Emeline CE Braine l'Alleud |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria FSC Jena |
6 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 47. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GONANO Juna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | EL AYARI Julia Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D4 | V5 | V2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | BARTNIK Julia VFL Bad Nauheim |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
LINOW Rasmus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 16. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 11:10 |
Referee:
SCHÖNBERG Ingrun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WETZKER Laura Katalin TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | JÜTTEN Svenja TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | FROMMOLT Emily FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | VON WOLFF Anna Julia Elmshorner MTV |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 24. |
Details