Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
2. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
3. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T3. | NED | DERKSEN Ruben | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
5. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
6. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
7. | GER | GIEßER Leon | BY | TV Augsburg | |
8. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
9. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
10. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
11. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
12. | GER | GÖBHARD Simon | HE | MTV Giessen | |
13. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
14. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
15. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
16. | GER | BOPP Diedrich | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
17. | BEL | VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander | Confrerie Gent | ||
18. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
19. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
20. | GER | PIEFKE Vincent | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
21. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
22. | BEL | HABRAN Maxime | CE Braine Alleud | ||
23. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
24. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
25. | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | |
26. | GER | FISCHER Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
27. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
28. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
29. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
30. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
31. | GER | POLNER David | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
32. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
34. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
35. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
36. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
37. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
38. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | |
39. | GER | BAUR Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
40. | BEL | DARQUENNE Guillaume | CE Braine Alleud | ||
41. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
42. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
43. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
44. | GER | MEINHARDT Markus | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
T44. | GER | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | BS | TV Lahr | |
46. | BEL | DELATTRE Alexandre | |||
47. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
48. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
49. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
50. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
51. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
52. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
53. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | SC Den Bosch | ||
54. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
55. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
56. | GER | BERNER Constantin | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
57. | GER | RÖHM Louis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
58. | GER | ANDRES Leonard | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
59. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
60. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
61. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
62. | GER | IMBSWEILER Lars | SA | TV Homburg | |
63. | GER | KLIEM Lennart | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
64. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
65. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
66. | GER | BRINKHOFF Max | WE | TV Paderborn | |
67. | SLO | GRUBAR Timon | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
68. | BEL | OMOIKERODAH Alexander | |||
69. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
70. | BEL | JANSSENS William | Confrerie Gent | ||
71. | BEL | THOMEE Sylvain | |||
72. | GER | TRAUTMANN Christopher | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
73. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | |
74. | GER | STEIN Niklas | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
75. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
76. | GER | SCHMID Hannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
77. | GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
78. | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
79. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
80. | GER | SCHULEIT Tobias | BY | MTV München | |
81. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
82. | GER | GENTNER Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
83. | GER | STOCH Kolja | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T83. | BEL | DECONINCK Elias | |||
85. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
86. | GER | PREISS Marlo | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
87. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhardt | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
88. | NED | NAWAR Hassan | SC Amsterdam | ||
89. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
90. | GER | GÜNTHER Till | BE | FC Grunewald | |
91. | GER | KESSLER Simon | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
92. | GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | NR | Solinger TB | |
93. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
94. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
95. | GER | SZALAY Robert | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
96. | GER | HÄUBER Laurenz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
97. | GER | MUßMANN Lukas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
98. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
T98. | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
100. | GER | WLCEK Matthias | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
101. | GER | HEIGL Jonas | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
102. | SLO | FRANKOVIC Jakob | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
103. | GER | WOITAS Moritz | SN | FC Leipzig | |
104. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
105. | GER | STEIN Louis | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
106. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | MTV München | |
107. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T107. | GER | SCHAEFER Justus | BE | FC Grunewald | |
109. | GER | NISIUS Arno | NR | Solinger TB | |
110. | GER | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T110. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
112. | GER | REMSCHEID Corvin | NR | Solinger TB | |
T112. | GER | LÖFLATH Jonas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
114. | GER | KLUMPP Phong | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
115. | GER | STEPHAN Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T115. | GER | IRSCH Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
117. | GER | RÖDEL David | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
118. | GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
119. | GER | OBERMAYR Tom | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
120. | GER | MENSCHIK Paul | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
121. | BEL | POCKELE Joris | Confrerie Gent | ||
122. | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
123. | GER | SCHMIDT Lucas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
124. | GER | KLOSE Felix | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
125. | GER | KARAKULOV Alen | BE | FC Grunewald | |
126. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
127. | SLO | SOUVENT-POGACNIK Jakob | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
128. | GER | REIN Georg | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
129. | GER | EICHMEIER Ole | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
130. | GER | DORNHÖFER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
131. | GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
132. | GER | JIMENEZ Carlos | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
133. | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
134. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
135. | GER | ROSENAU Janne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
136. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
137. | GER | NICKLAUS Tim | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
138. | GER | MARTINEZ Philipp | BY | TV Augsburg | |
139. | GER | SCHMITT Christopher | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
140. | GER | VICTOR Oscar | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
T140. | GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | |
142. | GER | MECKE Jannik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
143. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
144. | GER | JOHANSON Nils | HE | FC Kassel | |
145. | GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
146. | GER | AIERLE Lionel | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
147. | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T147. | SLO | GLUKHOV Aleksander | |||
149. | GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
150. | GER | PFLÜGER Nils Henrik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |