Maikäfer-Turnier
Cup Maikäfer
GER Füssen
20.05. - 21.05.
20.05. - 21.05.
U14+U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
DETTWEILER Sina
CLARKE Juliette Odile Marie
-
Men's Individual
STELLMACH Philipp
BRUNOTTE Aaron
ERHARD Raoul
Women's Individual
DETTWEILER Sina
CLARKE Juliette Odile Marie
Men's Individual
STELLMACH Philipp
BRUNOTTE Aaron
ERHARD Raoul
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SCHMID Linda
JURTSCHAK Louisa
SILVESTRO Laura
-
Men's Individual
SCHWARZ Maximilian
KEILHACK Lionel
Women's Individual
SCHMID Linda
JURTSCHAK Louisa
SILVESTRO Laura
Men's Individual
SCHWARZ Maximilian
KEILHACK Lionel
U13+U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
USHEROV Alexandra
TRENTINAGLIA Katharina
GRINDLE Francesca
GRAF Anja
-
Men's Individual
KLOSTERMANN Max
SCHIESSER Georg
BÖCK Lukas
PAULI Sebastian
Women's Individual
USHEROV Alexandra
TRENTINAGLIA Katharina
GRINDLE Francesca
GRAF Anja
Men's Individual
KLOSTERMANN Max
SCHIESSER Georg
BÖCK Lukas
PAULI Sebastian
Epee
-
Women's Individual
KIESSLING Caroline
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
-
Men's Individual
HEESCHEN Tim
BÖCK Lukas
Women's Individual
KIESSLING Caroline
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Men's Individual
HEESCHEN Tim
BÖCK Lukas
U12+U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria
LANG Fabienne
DAGLI Yeliz
-
Men's Individual
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
ALYOKHIN Fyodor
WENZ Francesco
BOSSERHOFF Nils
Women's Individual
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria
LANG Fabienne
DAGLI Yeliz
Men's Individual
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
ALYOKHIN Fyodor
WENZ Francesco
BOSSERHOFF Nils
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TOMIC Mariella
BEHRENS Maike
GAJDZIK Eileen
REITZNER Paula
-
Men's Individual
BÜLAU Matthew
KUMMER Horant
ARBOGAST Felix
PLISCHKE Dennis
Women's Individual
TOMIC Mariella
BEHRENS Maike
GAJDZIK Eileen
REITZNER Paula
Men's Individual
BÜLAU Matthew
KUMMER Horant
ARBOGAST Felix
PLISCHKE Dennis
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CHAU Megan
KAST Lara
STIEGLMEIER Anna
DURAN Filiz Celine
-
Men's Individual
CELANT Giuliano
DIEM Julius
KOBER Marius
FUCHS Tristan
Women's Individual
CHAU Megan
KAST Lara
STIEGLMEIER Anna
DURAN Filiz Celine
Men's Individual
CELANT Giuliano
DIEM Julius
KOBER Marius
FUCHS Tristan
Epee
-
Women's Individual
AL AUJAILI KLEIBER Yara
ILLIG Fiona
EICHHORN Franziska
-
Men's Individual
JURTSCHAK Tim
MARSCHALL Felix
ANTONOV Jénissé
REINEKE Nepomuk
Women's Individual
AL AUJAILI KLEIBER Yara
ILLIG Fiona
EICHHORN Franziska
Men's Individual
JURTSCHAK Tim
MARSCHALL Felix
ANTONOV Jénissé
REINEKE Nepomuk
U10+U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BINDER Lucia
KARNATH Floriane
HEGE Theresa
-
Men's Individual
HAIMERL Lux
MACZEY Caio
FROHNHOLZER Moritz
SCHMUTZ Kilian
Women's Individual
BINDER Lucia
KARNATH Floriane
HEGE Theresa
Men's Individual
HAIMERL Lux
MACZEY Caio
FROHNHOLZER Moritz
SCHMUTZ Kilian
Epee
-
Women's Individual
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
SUPE Aylin
BACHER Melissa
WINKER Paula
-
Men's Individual
KÖPF Johannes
REICH Paul
KÖPF Cornelius
ZIMMERMANN Frederik
Women's Individual
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
SUPE Aylin
BACHER Melissa
WINKER Paula
Men's Individual
KÖPF Johannes
REICH Paul
KÖPF Cornelius
ZIMMERMANN Frederik
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
STASCHEK Svenja
EISTERT Julia
THOME Esther
-
Men's Individual
MEIER Richard
STADLBAUER Florian
SEMINERIO Giuliano
FRITSCHE Jan
Women's Individual
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
STASCHEK Svenja
EISTERT Julia
THOME Esther
Men's Individual
MEIER Richard
STADLBAUER Florian
SEMINERIO Giuliano
FRITSCHE Jan
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BARABAS Sara
LÖFLATH Amelie
FREISL Patricia
DIETRICH Michaela
-
Men's Individual
GIEßER Leon
TALAN Jan
FRANKOVIC Jakob
PETERS Tamino
Women's Individual
BARABAS Sara
LÖFLATH Amelie
FREISL Patricia
DIETRICH Michaela
Men's Individual
GIEßER Leon
TALAN Jan
FRANKOVIC Jakob
PETERS Tamino
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website