No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 13:30 |
Referee:
ALVES Tabea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GROSSO Ana Laura CGB Betancourt |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Julia ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | MACHADO Maria Eduarda CMPR Parana |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 28. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Olívia ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 32. | ||
BRA | MELHEM DELLA SANTA Maria Fernanda CMSP Sao Paulo |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | BRETAS Laura Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fr 13:30 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | AOKI Julia ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | XELLA MUTTI Isadora Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 23. | ||
BRA | MADUREIRA Alice Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 30. | ||
BRA | DINUCCI Antonella ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 9 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | GARCIA Elisa CAP Paulistano |
7 | D1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | D1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fr 13:30 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Henrique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | RUNNACLES Penelope CC Curitibano |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 15. | ||
BRA | ANDRADE Alice ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 21 | 8 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 13. | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Ana Clara AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 14. | ||
BRA | ALVES Gabrielly Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 29. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 13:30 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 20. | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | MONTEIRO Laura Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 27. | ||
BRA | MILANI Luiza ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Manuela CC Curitibano |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fr 13:30 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ANGRISANO Valentina CGB Betancourt |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 25. | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Giovanna CC Curitibano |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
BRA | FARO Rachel CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 31. | ||
BRA | BARROS Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Nina EEAM Abel Melian |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 9. |
Details