No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
VON BUCH Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANDSLEITNER Greta FR Nürnberg |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KUS Jana FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GERING Anjuli Nürnberger FC |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie FC Göppingen |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ZENGERLE Mia TV Achern FA |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
HELL Alexandra
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SALLER Louisa KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GUBITZ Emilia FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHARYY Julia FC Göppingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | ORTMANN Aleyna TSG Eislingen |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LUTZ Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
LECHEL Annika
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANDSLEITNER Anna FR Nürnberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | BAUER Selina MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HECKEL Evelin TV Achern FA |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HUMMEL Milena FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
SINGER Paula
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOSKA Rosalie FR Nürnberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | NWADIKE Isabel FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Tessa TS Göppingen |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | CARLE Mia-Letizia FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 5. |
Details