Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.7 | 19.0 | |
2 | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | 1.12 | 14.2 | |
3 | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.16 | 12.4 | |
4 | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.19 | 10.0 | |
5 | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.23 | 7.8 | |
6 | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.30 | 6.0 | |
7 | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.31 | 5.8 | |
8 | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.33 | 5.2 | |
9 | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.35 | 5.0 | |
10 | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.43 | 3.2 | |
11 | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.49 | 2.0 | |
12 | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 1.53 | 1.8 | |
13 | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.56 | 1.4 | |
14 | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.64 | 1.0 | |
15 | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.20 | 25.0 | |
16 | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | 2.21 | 24.0 | |
17 | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.22 | 21.0 | |
18 | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.24 | 14.0 | |
19 | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.25 | 12.0 | |
20 | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.26 | 11.0 | |
21 | GER | KLEINE Julius | NR | EFG Essen | 2.27 | 8.0 | |
22 | GER | MANTOVA Matteo | NR | BFC Rösrath | 2.28 | 6.0 | |
23 | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | 2.33 | 3.0 | |
24 | GER | PINKERT Jan | NR | BFC Rösrath | 2.34 | 3.0 | |
25 | GER | KOCH Hermann | NR | BFC Rösrath | 2.38 | 1.0 | |
26 | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.39 | 1.0 | |
27 | GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.40 | 1.0 | |
28 | CHN | LI Zongji | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 2.42 | 1.0 | |
29 | GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.44 | 1.0 | |
30 | GER | LEVAI Timon | NR | SSF Bonn | 3.9999 | ||
T31 | KUW | ALMUTAIRI Khalaf | 3.9999 | ||||
T32 | GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 | ||
T33 | NED | VAN DEN HOEK Declan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 3.9999 | |||
T34 | GER | POETEN Falk | WE | TuS Hamm | 3.9999 | ||
T35 | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | 3.9999 | ||
T36 | GER | SCHNEIDER Julian | NR | BFC Rösrath | 3.9999 | ||
T37 | NED | LENDERINK Raul | Deventer S.V. | 3.9999 | |||
T38 | GER | LUCKENBACH Nick | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | ||
T39 | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.9999 | ||
T40 | GER | MERTENS Tim | NR | SSF Bonn | 3.9999 | ||
T41 | FRA | ENDLÉ Filip | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
T42 | GER | HAMBACH Gereon | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | ||
T43 | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | 3.9999 | |||
T44 | NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | Twentsche s.v. Agilité | 3.9999 | |||
T45 | GER | CLEMENS Tom | NR | SSF Bonn | 3.9999 | ||
T46 | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.9999 | ||
T47 | GER | THOMAS Samuel | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 3.9999 | ||
T48 | GER | BETZ Tim Lukas | NR | EFG Essen | 3.9999 | ||
T49 | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TuS Hamm | 3.9999 | ||
T50 | GER | FELDHAUS Ernest | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | 3.9999 | ||
T51 | NED | HOEVENAARS Jari | Deventer S.V. | 3.9999 | |||
T52 | GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.