Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | SN | Dresdener FC | |
2. | GER | RAINER Merlin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
3. | JPN | FUKUDA Ryosuke | |||
T3. | GER | NEUDECK Julius | SN | Dresdener FC | |
5. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
6. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
7. | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
8. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
9. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
10. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
11. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
13. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
14. | GER | NERLING Hannes | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
17. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | GER | WEIßE Ferdinand | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
19. | POL | PICHLACZ Szymon | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | ||
20. | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | |
21. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
22. | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | |
23. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
24. | GER | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
25. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
26. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
27. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
28. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
29. | GER | VATTER Luca | MV | FG Schwerin | |
30. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
31. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
33. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
34. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | Berliner FC | |
35. | GER | BORNSCHEIN Max | TH | FSC Jena | |
36. | GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
37. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
38. | JPN | KATO Naru | |||
39. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | TH | FSC Jena | |
40. | GER | RAUSCHENBACH Fritz | SN | Dresdener FC | |
41. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | |
42. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
43. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | FG TG Münster | |
44. | JPN | TAKAHASHI Koki | |||
45. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
46. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
47. | GER | REMMERTZ Felix | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
48. | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | |
49. | JPN | KUROSAWA Lui | |||
50. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
51. | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
52. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
53. | GER | BLÜTHGEN Maximilian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
54. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
55. | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | Einheit Altenburg | |
56. | GER | DRESSEL Jannes | TH | FSC Jena | |
57. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
58. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
59. | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
60. | GER | KLEIN Carlo | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
61. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
62. | GER | TELLBACH Luis | BE | SC Berlin | |
63. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
64. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
65. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
66. | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
67. | GER | DOYSCHER Vincent | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
68. | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | |
69. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
70. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
71. | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
72. | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
73. | GER | ALTENDORF Andreas | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
T73. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
75. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
76. | GER | WEIß Rene | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
77. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
78. | GER | PETERS Bodo | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
79. | GER | RITTER Finn | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
80. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
81. | GER | BECK Ruben | SN | Dresdener FC | |
82. | GER | KLAS Magnus | BE | SC Berlin | |
83. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
84. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
85. | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | |
86. | GER | HUTH Pascal | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
87. | GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
88. | GER | JÄGER Adrian | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
89. | GER | LUKAS Tom | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde |