No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
OPEL Franz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | FUKUDA Ryosuke 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | DÖRING Luca FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 38. | ||
GER | HOFEREITER Heinrich FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D0 | V2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 28. | ||
JPN | KUROSAWA Lui 1 |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 0.333 | 1 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | FISCHER Friedemann OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
7 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SOURISSEAUX Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | KATO Naru 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KÖNNECKE Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | SCHELER Moritz FSC Jena |
3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 36. | ||
JPN | TAKAHASHI Koki 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | ENGELMANN Benjamin Dresdener FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
WILDENHAIN Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHALLER Tanas Aktiv Sport Saxonia |
1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 35. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HABELMANN Otto USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | GARLIN Jakob SV Lok Pritzwalk |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Nepomuk FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | WITSCHAS Christoph SC Berlin |
7 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 33. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SKIRLO Kostja Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | HEINZ Jakob FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PÖHL Justin SV Lok Pritzwalk |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 12. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
KATO Atsuski
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | STÄDTKE Leo-Paul SV Lok Pritzwalk |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | KRÜGEL Laslo TUS Osterburg Weida |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 37. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
HAMMERS Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÜTÖ Niklas Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | KORTE Thore FSC Nordhausen |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | DRESE Linus OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | KLAS Magnus SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. |
Details