No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
LINDE Birgitta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | STYMNE Jakob DIF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 7. | 43. | ||
SWE | GOMEZ Andres FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | HARELL Jimmy NFK Nyköping |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 42. | ||
NOR | ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 41. | ||
NOR | BERGH Casper 1 BF Bergen |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 23. | ||
POL | BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1 AZS AWF Wroclaw |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 6. | ||
GBR | GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan 1 BYF Oslo |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 39. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
SZCZESNIAK Piotr
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIE | ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1 |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 15. | ||
NOR | HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 17. | ||
NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas 1 |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 32. | ||
SWE | NYBERG Christian NFK Nyköping |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 53. | ||
SWE | FORSSE Tor FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
NOR | STOUTLAND Geir 1 BYF Oslo |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 37. | ||
SWE | JARL Henrik DIF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 27. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
GROENHOLM Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | TORKILDSEN Sturla 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | LINDBLAD Lars FFF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 36. | ||
NOR | FJERMESTAD Tord 1 BYF Oslo |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 30. | ||
IRL | CHAMBERS Benedict FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 31. | ||
SWE | FAGELL Maximilian FFF Stockholm |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 27. | ||
NOR | GRIFFIN Justin 1 BYF Oslo |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 50. | ||
SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UF Uppsala |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
BORSODI Andras
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | LARSSON Adam AFF Göteborg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | / | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Jens 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | / | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 3. | 33. | ||
ITA | SPEZIA Francesco 1 CS Pettorelli di Piacenza |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | / | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 47. | ||
SWE | REICHWALD Jonny DIF Stockholm |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | / | D3 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 46. | ||
NOR | KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GBR | UPCRAFT Alexander |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
MEX | PACHECO Edgar Elier 1 |
7 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | / | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 34. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
KISIEL Jaroslaw
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | GUSTAVSSON Christian FFF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 9. | ||
SWE | VON PLATEN Philip KF99 Kungsbacka |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 22. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Filip 1 |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 48. | ||
NOR | BENDIKSEN Casper 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 21. | ||
NOR | AALRUD Nicklas 1 |
5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 54. | ||
GBR | MCGLADE Daniel 1 |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
ENGEBRETSEN Jon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ROSENBERG Gabriel DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 24. | ||
NOR | STOKNES Samuel 1 |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 7. | 44. | ||
POL | STASZULONEK Bartosz 1 Piast Gliwice |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 16. | ||
SWE | TORVEN Erik SAF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 26. | ||
NOR | ERIKSEN Kai-Haakon 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 38. | ||
SVK | CIPAR Jan 1 BSK Bratislava |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 39. | ||
GBR | MAYNARD Calum 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 8. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
OSTROVSKI Denis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | STROM Johan FFF Stockholm |
1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 52. | ||
NOR | MOERCH Claus 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | HILLESTAD Ludvig 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
NOR | FRIIS RUUD Emil 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 35. | ||
POL | BIELEC Maciej 1 KS Szpada Wroclaw |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 18. | ||
GBR | MILNER Maxton 1 |
6 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 45. | ||
SWE | AGERBERG Niklas SAF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 29. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
CAO Junjie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | NILSSON Erik UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | WALLENIUS Philip FFF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 51. | ||
SWE | GERDIN Viktor UF Uppsala |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 49. | ||
NOR | KROHN Otthar Andreas 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 14. | ||
NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin 1 NjF Oslo |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 25. | ||
USA | KOZLOWSKI Todd 1 |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 20. | ||
HKG | YAU Shun Him Himson 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 19. |
Details