Last transmission: 26.11.2023 17:53 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name  
1. USA LUNG Katerina
2. USA LIU Jaelyn
3. USA JING Emily
T3. USA TAN Kaitlyn
5. USA EYER Hailey
6. USA FEDELI Caterina
7. USA CHO Rebecca
8. USA SHEN Lydia
9. USA LEE Lavender
T9. USA CHUSID Mikayla
11. USA SENIC Adeline
12. USA GOOR Viviene
13. USA YANG Iris
14. USA SEO Irene
15. USA NISSINOFF Alexandra
16. POL KUS Natasza
17. POL WOJTAS Hanna
18. USA CHEN Allison
19. USA GEBALA Gabrielle Grace
20. HUN BARTUS Claudia
21. TUR GOKKAN Ruya
22. HUN SIMON Borbala
23. FRA PRATS Mathilde
24. TUR ATMACA Alara
25. UAE ALBLOOSHI Alhayam
26. NED SLUMAN Talitha
27. FRA ADAMO Anita
28. TUR KARAVELIOGLU Nilim
29. POL ZIEMAK Emilia
30. HUN MARKUS Boglarka
31. AUT FABIANEK Hanna
32. BUL PASTARMADZHIEVA Viktoria
33. HUN KOLLAR Anna
34. UKR STEPOVYK Milana
35. SVK FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
36. GER HERWIG Finja Malu
37. POL MAKOWSKA Karolina
38. FRA DELEUIL Juliette
39. FRA CAUVET Olivia
40. GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
41. POL BARTOL Michalina
42. FRA MAZILLE Pauline
43. USA MI Aileen
44. GER KLOSTERMANN Emma
45. KOR CHO Euran
46. USA CHEN Chloe
47. ROU ADOCH Alexandra
48. POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
T48. CZE ILLEKOVA Katerina
T48. POL MIKULICKA Zofia
51. USA SHEN Emilia
52. ROU LITA Karina
53. CZE SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
54. MEX ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell
55. HUN LAJCSIK Roza
T55. POL TELATYNSKA Bianka
57. ITA FARIELLO Giulia
T57. TUR GENCOGLU Serra Gulin
59. POL TYM Danuta
60. GBR AMORE Victoria
61. ITA DI PAOLO Sophia
62. TUR KUFECILER Ada
T62. PHI PAULUS Isabella Katelyn
64. POL MOS Teresa
65. FRA MATHIEU Perrine
66. FRA DUBOIS Erine
67. POL WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
68. ITA CATTANEO Ginevra
69. GBR JOHNSON Katie
70. FRA SAGNIEZ Lise
71. SVK FORGACH Nina
72. FRA BIELLMANN Camille
73. TUR GULISIK Elvin
74. AUT MAYERL Lena
75. HUN HARONI Agapi
76. ITA CASOTTO Alessandra
77. LAT ORMANE Eva
78. POL KOWALSKA Kinga
79. GER GIACOMELLI Greta
80. POL PISAREWICZ Olga
81. GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava
T81. FRA ROSALIE Solange Yan
83. BEL KOZLOWSKA Weronika
84. POL KOWALEWSKA Jagoda
85. HUN SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka
86. NED DAMMROFF Lotte
T86. HUN ZSIGMOND Eszter
88. FRA CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France
89. SGP CHENG Cleona Yu Han
90. TUR EROLCAY Damla
91. GBR HU Lev-Jac
T91. JPN GOTO Yui
93. GBR CLEMENT Emily
94. FRA RIPERT Manon
95. GER VOELKER Linn Marie
96. CYP KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
97. GBR BEARD Madeline
98. GER HERWIG Merle
99. FRA GOUTENEGRE Eloise
100. HUN LIZER Dorottya
101. FRA CHOUET Lise
102. SGP LIM Xiao Xuan Jade
103. CZE SIMKOVA Anna
104. HUN NYEKI Orsolya
105. FRA ANATOLE Carla
106. GBR MCVINNIE Abigael
107. GBR BEECHEY Jessica
108. POL NELZA Dominika
109. GER KELLNER Helena
110. POL KOCIUBINSKA Zofia
T110. TUR AKSOY Ayse
112. ITA CAMPANALE Camilla
T112. PHI PAULUS Sloane Elizabeth
114. GBR HOPKINSON Isabelle
115. CZE KROPACOVA Valerie
116. FRA LI Helene Zhixuan
117. HUN MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia
T117. GER GRUND Florentine
119. SGP SOH Trina
120. CZE MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie
121. ROU BARBU Ioana
122. HUN GYAPJAS Hanna
123. BEL GONTIER Ninon
124. HUN SOS Greta
125. GER FELLMANN Emelie
126. POL DUDZIUK Julia
127. DEN GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
128. ITA BENATELLI Marta
129. FRA BORGNARD Cali
130. GBR ZAFFINO Indigo
131. POL SZEFERA Emilia
132. SGP WONG Angellena Yan Qi
133. ITA RAMPAZZO Margherita
134. SGP LAM Xin Ying
135. ITA CALAI Nicole
136. HUN NEMETH Emma
137. BUL VELCHEVA Evangelina
138. FRA DUCHET SUCHAUX Agathe
139. GER HENSCHEL Ella
140. HUN MESZOELY Regina Milla
T140. HUN BOTOS Arven Anasztazia
142. GBR BYRNE Lauren
143. ROU MATEI Ingrid
144. GER AL HASHIM Rana
145. POL LIDZBARSKA Oliwia
146. GER KLIMUK Kseniia
147. MAS CHOW Joelle
148. ROU MARISESCU Maya
149. BEL SCHOTTE Lana
150. GER WIESSNER Franka
151. GER KARIUS Bele
152. GER KOESLING Anik
153. TUR ONEN Irmak
154. GER WALL Alexandra
155. GBR MANLANGIT Isabella
156. GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
157. GER VOIGT Karla
158. SVK POSVANCOVA Martina
159. HUN VARGA Zselyke Fruzsina
160. CZE VOJTOVA Tereza
T160. GER WANG Melina
T160. GER KOSIN Lena
163. FRA DUFOUR Margo
164. AUT PETZ Anna
T164. GER HOEPFL Milla
T164. GER RANFT Abby
167. HUN PASTYIK Kata
168. ROU BLAGA Ilia
169. TUN BEN YAHMED Farah
170. GER ENGEL Hanna
171. GER VON KOSLOWSKI Jella
172. CZE MUDROCHOVA Gabriela
173. GER CONRAD Alessia
174. EST LOBAN Rebecca
175. LAT KANEPE Veronika
176. GER POPOV Anna-Sophia
177. HUN ANTAL Katalin
178. GER CHAKYR Assol
179. SVK VALACSAY Anna
180. GER FRITSCHE Rica
181. GBR COOK Imogen
T181. GER KRAFT Maja
183. POL CZARNECKA Hanna
184. HUN KOZARI Anna
185. GER FRITSCH Greta
186. GER WEYERMANN Freya
187. GBR NASH Thandile
188. FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adele
189. GER AL HASHIM Daliah
T189. GBR SALAS Alexandra
191. GER BAAS Svenja
192. GER MAYER Cecile
193. GER KOENCZOEL Edith
194. TUR TEMEL Ada Naz
T194. GER REINDL Alva
196. GBR WALSHE Emily
197. GER ROOZE Clara
198. TUR AKYALCIN Yagmur
T198. GBR GOYARROLA Ines
T198. GER SEIBOLD Johanna
201. GER KLIMEK Leah
202. UAE ALTAMIMI Hamda
203. GER MAURER Sophie
204. GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke
205. ROU VERES Ilinca
206. GER TEMUR Duru
207. GBR SUNG Gloriosa
208. GER FUDERHOLZ Clara
209. GER PAUL Dora-Sophie
210. BEL MATHIS Constance
211. IRL HOWARD Fainne
212. NED ARIAS DE BLES Mint
T212. GER KRAFT Vivian
214. GER FRISCH Marlene
215. GER KROEPELIN Fenja
T215. GER GROSCHE Martha
217. AUT WITTNER Anabel
T217. GER REHDA Lene
219. GER SCHNEIDER Marlene
T219. GER KRAUSE Martha
T219. GER HILJEGERDES Eske
T219. GER FISCHER Marie Francesca
223. GER HILBRANDT Katharina
224. GBR ANDERSON Amice
T224. UAE ALMESMARI Khadeijah
226. GER BARKHOLZ Amelie
T226. GER GIANNOULI Krystallenia
228. TUR OKTEM Duru
229. GER REBE Emilia
230. CZE STEPNICKOVA Barbora
T230. GER DIEHL Lena-Marie
232. BUL PANDEVA Neda
T232. GER EBERHARD Sabrina
234. GER GERICKE Elisabeth
235. GER SCHUSTER Theresa
236. GER NEUMEISTER Julia
. AUS HUBER Gabi Did not start