Last transmission: 10.10.2021 12:32 | Trekanten Copenhagen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
3 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
4 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
5 FRA MARECHAL Jade 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
6 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE BUDAPEST 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
7 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
8 FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
9 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
10 ITA AMORE Giulia 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
11 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
12 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
13 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
14 FRA BROT Coralie 14 Masque de fer Lyon 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
15 ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
16 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 5 6 25 20 0,833 5
17 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 4 5 20 16 0,800 4
18 ITA GRANDIS Aurora 4 6 28 13 0,667 15
19 AUT CENKER Freya NÖ FU Mödling 4 6 26 13 0,667 13
20 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
21 HUN KALOCSAI Luca Torekves 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
22 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
23 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
24 ITA FERRARI Carlotta 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
25 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
26 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
27 UKR PETROVA Kristina 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
28 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
29 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
30 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
31 ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
32 ITA MONACO Beatrice 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
33 GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
34 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
35 FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
36 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
37 FRA GUILLAUME Meredith 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
38 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
39 ITA DONATELLI Teresa 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
40 FRA HENAFF Ilona 28 ANTONY 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
41 HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
42 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FUM Mödling 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
43 ITA BIASCO Karen 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
44 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FG Stockerau 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
45 COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
46 ITA DE BIASIO Irene 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
47 FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
48 ITA VACCARINI Camilla 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
49 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
50 ITA MANZONI Michelle 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
51 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
52 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
53 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
54 IRL BEATTIE Keziah 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
55 AUT KIRSTEN Ines ST StLFC Graz 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
56 USA KNIGHT Skylar 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
57 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7
58 GBR CURWEN Becci Millfield School 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
59 GER HOLZE Henrietta 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
60 FRA CHAULLET Mathilde 01 MARSEILLE EC 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
61 SWE POPPEL Ankita 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
62 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
63 FIN RAUDASKOSKI Outi ES Miekka Miehet 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11