Last transmission: 10.12.2023 16:51 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name  
1. USA CHOI Silas
2. ITA REALE Leonardo
3. ITA REALE Valerio
T3. ITA SIBILLO Massimo
5. HUN TOTH Robin Viktor
6. USA SHOMAN Noah
7. USA ATANASSOV Vasil
8. USA CHEONG Heonjun
9. USA KIM Shaun
10. USA REN James
11. TUR TAKKA Arda
12. ITA OTTAVIANI Matteo
T12. USA CRAIG Samuel
14. ITA AVALTRONI Christian
15. TUR TANERLER Arda
16. HUN BERKESZI Daniel
17. GER DUENGER Karl
18. ITA VIVALDI Davide
19. SWE KONG Lingyu
20. USA SHOMAN Zachary
21. USA MICLAUS Justin
22. TUR BARIS Efe
23. TUR YAMAN Furkan
24. ITA TRIBUNO Andrea
25. TUR AYAZ Yigit
26. FRA BILLOD Thomas
27. USA PENG Bryan
28. BUL DALEKOV Simeon
29. BUL PELOV Stanimir
30. ESP ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime
31. FRA GIRAUD Baptiste
32. HUN FABO Akos
33. TUR TOKER Ates Efe
34. FRA FRABOULET Roman
35. JPN SAHAY Kenji
36. ESP ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian
37. HUN CSOBA Botond
38. ROU GAVRILA Cristian
39. FRA CHAUVEL Titouan
40. ITA MANZO Emanuel
T40. USA LIM William
42. HUN MONORI Matyas
43. GRE PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
44. FRA LOISEAU Anthony
45. USA HOLZ Daniel
46. FRA BLOIN Maxence
47. HUN KOVACS Lorinc
48. DEN ANDERSSON Johannes Lehmann
49. FRA CHOUEIRY Michel
50. SGP VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil
51. TUR GUL Mustafa Can
52. GBR HIYAMA Yoji
53. TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak
54. GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
55. GER SCHIFFER Mika
T55. USA BABAYEV Gabriel
57. GBR BRYDEN Joshua
58. ITA SENSI Daniele
T58. ESP OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario
60. FRA LETELLIER Tristan
61. USA PRIMUS Nazir
62. ROU NITU Horia
63. FRA EVENO Elouann
64. SGP CHEN Youjia
65. USA WANG Robert
66. HUN SZALAI Zalan
67. HUN DROBNI Botond
68. USA KWALWASSER Eric
T68. ITA PERNA Giuseppe
70. USA LEE Aydan
71. SUI FERRAND DAVID Raphael
72. FRA NATALI Jean
73. ITA RAGGI Nicola
74. ROU MOISE Tudor
75. HUN CZEGENY Kornel
76. TUR AKALIN Arda
77. TUR KUMUK Poyraz
78. TUR MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih
79. HUN BIRO Barnabas
80. GER LEHNERT Tobias
81. BUL GOSPODINOV Nikola
82. GER WEBER Leonard
83. HUN FARSANG Bernat
84. SGP TAN Julius Xuan Lin
85. KSA ALOBAID Jehad
86. FRA TCHETNGA Eliott
87. FRA PICCIOLI Baptiste
T87. USA SHIRPAL Oleksandr
T87. GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
90. HUN MARTON Adam
91. HUN FARSANG Lorant
92. HUN RADACSI Patrik
93. ROU MILITARU David Nicolae
94. ITA VISCARDI Lorenzo
95. GRE LIVANOS Nikolaos
T95. SGP ZHOU Kun Lin
97. ESP MARTIN MEDINA Adrian
98. FRA MAKHOUL Antony
99. ITA CASAVECCHIA Matteo
100. SGP LEE Herald Lloyd
101. TUR GUVEN Uluc Eke
102. CZE CACEK Simon
T102. ITA DENTATO Manuel
104. GBR EVANS Joe
105. FRA GARRIGUE Louis
T105. USA WANG Nicolas
T105. TUR BERRAK Candeniz
108. FRA RISCH RIFFARTH Vincent
109. FRA CHIVORET Basile
T109. ROU ENE Michael
111. TUR AKPINAR Ali Baris
T111. ITA ARTUSO Andrea
113. ITA SPINELLI Pier francesco
114. BUL GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas
115. DEN WULFF Oliver
116. UKR ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii
T116. GER KANTE Almamy
118. GER BRETZ Oscar
119. GBR WALMSLEY Samuel
120. ROU BETEAGU Rares
121. GER MAKLAKOV Julian
122. BUL VODENOV Radoslav
123. POL DABROWSKI Szymon
124. TUR KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf
125. FRA SIROU Antoine
126. SGP OOI Shane Jun Ming
127. GER WEISER Tim
128. GRE KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios
129. USA BAE Jason
130. GBR PICK Henry
131. SGP LIAN Marcus Kang Jing
132. BUL MEITSOV Nikola
133. ESP LUJAN TORRES Marco
134. ITA GIOVANNETTI Pablo
135. SGP XUE Keming
136. NED CHIANG Enno
137. FRA POUHAER Esteban
138. GRE FRADELOS Georgios
139. FRA SALCEDO Thibaut
140. TUR OZGUR Tuna Kerem
141. ESP MARTIN AVILA Alvaro
142. HUN GODO Vilmos
T142. TUR ASLAN Eren
144. HUN CZILL Soma
145. GBR WAHL-BYDE Jacob
146. UKR OLYSHEVETS Ihor
147. GER SCHMIERER Till
T147. FIN VOUTILAINEN Xander
149. ITA DI PROSPERO Lorenzo
150. MAS LEE William Nigel
151. MAS LEE Aidan Jared Marcus
152. CZE MACHAJ Vojtech
153. POL FLASZAK Antoni
154. POL KRZEMINSKI Adam
155. ROU MANEA Noah Stefan
T155. ITA PICCHI Filippo
157. HUN RATOCZI Hunor
158. TUR BASAR Muhammed Arda
159. POL LEWKOWSKI Wiktor
160. GER HAHN Tammo
161. GER THIEL Philipp
162. ROU MUNTEANU Rares
163. NGR BROU Inkosi
164. GER LANZMICH Oskar
165. SGP LOW DE JIE Samuel
166. HUN PERESZLENYI Tamas
167. GER LARRES Felix
168. FRA VACCA Lino
169. ESP ROMAN BLANQUE Alejandro
170. SLO RAZPOTNIK SIMENC Azbe
171. GER MOHRING Arne Mika
172. GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
173. HUN BOTH Mark
174. GBR GREENE Alexander
T174. SUI EICHLER Victor
176. GER THIEL Alexander
177. GRE ANYFANTIS Christos
T177. SRB ADZIC Veljko
T177. FIN SIBELIUS Etienne
180. AUT WECHT-STEININGER Arthur
T180. GBR DUNSTAN William
182. POL RATAJ Tomasz
183. SLO HOCEVAR Miha
T183. SUI ROELOFS Erwan
185. GBR LUMSDEN Guy
186. GER SUESS Carlo
187. GER LIU Justin Abandon
188. GER KAIMER Carl
189. KSA ALOBAID Fayadh
190. GER SCHIFFER Matti
191. ESP RODRIGUEZ BASTIANI Milan
192. GBR HETHERINGTON Miller
193. HUN STEINBACHER Janos
194. GER SIMONS Gereon
T194. POL FIGURSKI Maciej
196. BEL VAN LIER Arthur
197. GBR BUXTON William
T197. ROU RADU Matei
199. GER SCHALL Patrick
200. ISL HREINSSON Ymir Darri
T200. POL GRADON Krzysztof
202. POL CZAPLA Karol
T202. TUR DANKAZ Acar
T202. SGP NG Roy
205. AUT HAGER Ingmar
206. GER STEINBERG Jesko
207. GER GOMMEL Colin
208. POL SZPAK Bruno
T208. GBR KETTLES Calum
210. GER LIU Dominic
211. POL KRYCH Alan
212. TUR DOGAN Arda
213. ROU VINTILA Eduard Florin
T213. GER DONG Anton
215. GER MOHSLER Jakob
216. GER GROHMANN Jannis
217. GER SA Kai Xi
218. GER GUGGENBICHLER Vincent
219. SWE PERSSON VOGES Noah
220. POL BRUZIK Roch
T220. SGP NG Luke
222. BUL ATANASOV Konstantin
223. GER SPIELBERG Severin
224. BEL WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric
225. ROU CAPATINA Sebastian
226. GBR MANNING Griffin
227. FIN CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
T227. KSA ALHASHIM Taha
229. ROU BIRSAN Andrei David
T229. BUL ALEXANDROV Daniel
T229. SUI SERINO Mattia
232. GBR SAUNDERS Maximillian
233. SGP TAN Gilbert Hong Hao
T233. GER ENGEL Maurice
235. SGP TAN Jacob Jae Kijb
T235. GER ELLEBRECHT Jona
T235. AUT EHRLICH-ADAM Nicolas
T235. BEL WITTOUCK Corto
239. BEL BOSMANS Mael
T239. BEL VAN INGELGEM Cyriel
T239. KSA ALANAZI Abdulsalam
T239. DEN DAHL NORSK Frederik
T239. GER ROSIN Jonathan
T239. SLO ZORE Tilen
245. GER BRAMMER Tristan
246. GER FALK Milo
T246. GER SEELMANN Friedrich
. ITA MURTAS Christian Did not start
T. AUS KUMAR Vikram Did not start